Zolfo Cooper Holdings Limited

Company Info

Zolfo Cooper Holdings Limited was founded in year 2008 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2008-09-23, so it has been on the market for nine years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Zolfo Cooper Holdings Limited registered office address is 10 Fleet Place,, London. The postal code for this address is EC4M 7RB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Zolfo Cooper Holdings Limited principal business activity number is 64205 which means Activities of financial services holding companies . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Dwsco 2758 Limited, Dayriders Limited, Zolfo Cooper Holdings Limited,

Zolfo Cooper Holdings Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameZolfo Cooper Holdings Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06705088
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2008-23-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64205

Previous Names

  • 2015-06-03

    Zolfo Cooper Holdings Limited

  • 2008-12-01

    Zolfo Cooper Holdings Limited

  • 2008-09-25

    Dayriders Limited

  • 2008-09-23

    Dwsco 2758 Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


decantae mineral waterfwr kenningtonabacus wills and trustsfish brothers faringdonweybridge vehicle consultantsfcl staineskeela internationalcampbell plant hire invernessbibby factors manchesterstuart scott furnitureorange blossom blackfenturner broadcasting system europe limitedvictoria argent widnesa&b cabselance petersfieldkingswood construction london ltdenterprise car hire keighleycarstar stanningleytj hamilton cookstowntops pizza watfordw1f 7saricci takeaway kentonmerlin archery ltdnewall civil engineeringfife motor sparesdirect choice swanseageoff hobbs haulagemillenium car sales chesterfieldsurfdome reviewschristopher brook carspallex coalvilleeskbridge medical practicederoka hitchinmitcham building suppliescapquest ukalton cars hullbourne sports stokechinese takeaway radstocklawn care wokinghameuropa 93 waltham crosspizza gogo e17gudrun sjoden ukstokesley cyclesarc fund managementcharlies den lisburnredline racing knaresboroughfootasylum rochdalelodhi financethe plough swinderbypart worn tyres widnesruthin precast concretebcbm boat sharetravel mart leicesterharwoods estate agentsteacheractive birminghamgulliver truck hirevw breakers rotherhamequator halesowenthompsons killinghallgoldings auctions granthammasala 20 portisheadmellwood constructiontandoori nights derbyright choice insurance brokers reviewsbakewell & horner wallaseygells raundscoastfields leisure ltdsimtom food productsstanley security swindoneagle generatorstraynors moy roadmcqueens dairies reviewoutlet brothertonthistle reprographics aberdeenindesit company peterboroughalan sprostonfaccenda chicken brackleymilburys thornburyhutton car sales