Kingsway Cars Ltd

Company Info

Kingsway Cars Ltd was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-11-21, so it has been on the market for ten years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Kingsway Cars Ltd registered office address is Finchley House First Floor Office N, 707 High Road, Finchley. The postal code for this address is N12 0BT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Kingsway Cars Ltd principal business activity number is 49320 which means Taxi operation . This type of business is belongs to Land transport and transport via pipelines division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Fairway Express Services Limited, Fairway Express Services Limited,

Kingsway Cars Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameKingsway Cars Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06433671
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-21-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 49320

Previous Names

  • 2008-04-19

    Kingsway Cars Ltd

  • 2008-04-16

    Fairway Express Services Limited

  • 2007-11-21

    Fairway Express Services Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


sealite uksportsafe uk ltdcakebox sloughcentury cars sheffieldkingsway cars ltdyardley wood motorscrep checkwilf noble building supplieswicks barrow in furnessmajestic tours teignmouthsolicitors lutterworthpowerlease ampthillsunlite blindskirit patel day lewis net worthwainhomes reviewsstebbings motorstyresave manchesterinterline torquaysharps bedrooms reviewsthanet waste serviceshomelink motherwellcaledonia bureau dumbartonmystarviewbusy bees penistonestately albion abercarnredstone tyrespak asia cargo londontwigworth breakers gloucestergeordie toursbabs powellrdm industrial servicesjvm castings worcesterpulcinella cleveleysashbury satcomlycamobile uk ltdtyremen of hullrowanmoor salisburydiamond windows kirkbyjobsworth recruitmentkrav maga dorsetferpay ltdts knitwear leicesterpulse cashflownew tech lubesmichael sparks associatesbrazilian waxing company oxford roadpentraeth automotivejilbabs r usperfect image uskdevenish bar enniskillensajna tootinggeoff boormankildress plumbing suppliesa1 kilt hire dundeekirit patel day lewis net worthpgi group ltdmcmillan estate agents glengormleystudent rooms 4 plymouthac lettings bognor regissplash darwenday nurseries in mansfielda1 kilt hire dundeekuehne nagel uxbridgenirala sweets beehive lanerobert davies machinery ltdnorthern etchells homes wythenshawejonathan swires littleboroughjaggardsamtek aluminium castingscardrome learner centreinterpublic gis uk ltdnbty europe ltddalmation windowspark royal timbers