20:20 Corporate Solutions Ltd

Company Info

20:20 Corporate Solutions Ltd was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-10-29, so it has been on the market for nine years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, 20:20 Corporate Solutions Ltd registered office address is 3 Old Orchard, Park Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne. The postal code for this address is AL2 2QB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

20:20 Corporate Solutions Ltd principal business activity number is 70229 which means Management consultancy activities other than financial management . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Regent Mercantile Ltd,

20:20 Corporate Solutions Ltd net worth increased by 50,88%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £105259 in year 2012 to £158815 in 2013.

20:20 Corporate Solutions Ltd on map

Company Details

Company Name20:20 Corporate Solutions Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06412018
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-29-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70229

Previous Names

  • 2014-10-22

    20:20 Corporate Solutions Ltd

  • 2007-10-29

    Regent Mercantile Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

  • LFDS LIMITED
    12 Old Orchard, Park Street, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 2QB, UK
    81291 - Disinfecting and exterminating services
  • ADMIN & EVENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    3 Old Orchard, Park Street, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 2QB, UK
    82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
  • HOME COUNTIES PROPERTY LIMITED
    9 Old Orchard, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 2QB, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies
  • HEMEL PROPERTY LIMITED
    9 Old Orchard, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 2QB, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies
  • KWIKSERVICES LIMITED
    12 Old Orchard, Park Street, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 2QB, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • 20:20 CORPORATE SOLUTIONS LTD
    3 Old Orchard, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 2QB, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • SCIMARK LTD
    9 Old Orchard, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 2QB, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • WEST IT LIMITED
    27 Old Orchard, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 2QB, UK
    63120 - Web portals
  • CAZADORE LTD
    10 Old Orchard, Park Street, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 2QB, UK
    None Supplied
  • OLD ORCHARD CONSULTANCY LTD

    None Supplied

Business

  • 20:20 CORPORATE SOLUTIONS LTD
    3 Old Orchard, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 2QB, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 33WEST LIMITED
    75 Bucknalls Drive, Bricket Wood, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 3XJ, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • A DAVIES ASSOCIATES LTD
    11 Ragged Hall Lane, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 3LB, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ACCOLADE CONSULTING UK LIMITED
    218 Watford Road, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 3EA, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • AJC CHANGE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
    27 Branch Road, Park Street, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 2LU, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ALBAN COACHING LIMITED
    Wellington House, 273-275 High Street, London Colney, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 1HA, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ALIUNDE 7 LIMITED
    London Colney, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 1UX, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ASHBROOK SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    3 Farringford Close, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 3HS, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • BEAUWEST CONSULTANCY LIMITED
    150 Park Street Lane, Park Street, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 2AU, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • BIGLIMO WORLDWIDE LTD
    22 Ringway Road, Park Street, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 2RB, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Reviews


Related pages


ho lee chow southport4x4 accessories leeming barlawsons estate agents wolverhamptonred lion thurgartonapollo leeds taxiace taxis berkhamsteddealecspecsavers middlesbrough numberdon amott caravans for saleschlumberger crawleyidis pharmageronimo inns head officeolivia pizza wandsworthpremier house banquetinglycamobile uk ltdbanhams kensingtonmotts coachesdesi lounge failsworthmerlin archery ltdkcb bradfordjcm motor companytufwell glassfarm view motorseuroflo exhaust reviewhobsons roofcarenirala sweets beehive laneocean international freight services ltdclarice house colchester reviewswall coatings ltd gosportnorwich lock and safeschlumberger crawleyjabcardchelmsford taxi busty jade riscaraphaels hatton gardenspeedy gonzales ecclesamtech rapid prototypingwebb property servicesagnew trade centretollard court bournemouthqts environmentalcollingwood boat builderseastfield lodge care home leicesterla nails st neotsexpress european couriers ltdsteljes bagshotwg davies swanseaabakus direct reviewsb&m livingstonlambert pugh solicitorsgreenslades barbers bristolmaranello cars nottinghamsugarhouse leedsherrco cosmeticsrm tyres falkirkmere green dental practicessas practitionerchantry vets alverthorpejackson woodturnersacklam car centre middlesbroughmoray coast vetssteed and steed solicitorsbrevitt rieker ltdcar supermarket surreygroundwork services durhamzoverstocksparty buzchase holmes jarrowpisani felthammowchak stokenchurchshoda sauces