1 Crown Square Investments Limited

Company Info

1 Crown Square Investments Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-09-17, so it has been on the market for ten years and two months.

According to Companies House register, 1 Crown Square Investments Limited registered office address is 2Nd Floor Hq Building, 2 Atherton Street, Manchester. The postal code for this address is M3 3GS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

1 Crown Square Investments Limited principal business activity number is 68209 which means Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: 1 Hardman Street Holdings Limited, 1 Hardman Street Holdings Limited,

1 Crown Square Investments Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name1 Crown Square Investments Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06373389
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-17-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68209

Previous Names

  • 2008-12-19

    1 Crown Square Investments Limited

  • 2008-12-17

    1 Hardman Street Holdings Limited

  • 2007-09-17

    1 Hardman Street Holdings Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


gleadless valley community forumcotswold van centrebroxburn bottlersnewall civil engineeringdefacto fdmayday healthcare plc addressian farrell motor companymitchell estate agents new miltonpws distributors ltdwhaley bridge accident repair centrehavwoods accessoriesvenisons ealing roadforum design cirencesterwild lime banburycarruthers and luck peacehavenmotorhome hire oxfordshiregill consultantsspringmill tyres bradfordcophall farm parkingquality cars today sheffieldfga contractstasty ilford laneredcats brandsistanbul grill manchester city centregalleon ci ltdsheila fleet jewellery salemedway rewindsmanheim europe ltdseh windows & doors ltdnalco northwichregent cards shipleygolu stratford roadredwaters leighcamrider bury st edmundsernie sherwinredline racing knaresboroughcity lynx barrowprestige cars berkshirenorth london loftsrossendales limitedpremier logistics uk ltdautoparts pontypriddslades of devizessunflower lettingsmilans leicesterfirstbusgrouplock shop dundeegarage doors worcestershirebm wise bexleyheathtalbot turfchoice properties mablethorpespotty dog signsgogar logisticssfl yorkshire ltdhenman greengolden plaice worthingswansea coach worksfreight4uunion of orthodox hebrew congregationssilky bouquetsgreenlight creditmidland futsalcrusts falkirkgeist tauntonroundabout cars birminghammotofix cirencesterphoenix nursery cliffe woodsvalue bike centre wymondhamalpha international accommodationon yer bike burnleytariq halal meat ilfordgoldstar cabs peterboroughf1 tyres romfordzeba restaurant sunderlandluton 247 airport parkingmatthew hardcastleolympic shaver centrehampton medical conferencesjmp wilcox