Mgs Distribution Limited

Company Info

Mgs Distribution Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-03-26, so it has been on the market for ten years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Mgs Distribution Limited registered office address is Meadway House, Meadway, Haslemere. The postal code for this address is GU27 1NN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Mgs Distribution Limited principal business activity number is 46480 which means Wholesale of watches and jewellery . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Covermat Limited,

Mgs Distribution Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMgs Distribution Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06183896
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-26-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46480

Previous Names

  • 2007-05-09

    Mgs Distribution Limited

  • 2007-03-26

    Covermat Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


plastic omnium meashamgurkha village swindonmonk driving schoolsitel watfordoakland golf and leisurehighdornweston security solutionsequilibrium trurojohn stuart warringtonrivington foods hindley greenlynx taxis stockport numberbombay grill hardgatekeenans estate agentsmcmillan estate agents newtownabbeyyorkshire training partnershipbookends christchurchpizza planet billingshurstproline mechanical ltdtandoori nights shardlowhmt norwichmcqueens dairies reviewtandoori nights shardlowpascals hoverea metal windowsromazzino nantwichapollo leeds taxiykk runcornhearsall common car saleslancing double glazing reviewscorbetts motor companypalm tree day nurserydoreen blythemdp suppliesfereneze avenue clarkstonthe court pool and snooker club peterboroughec2m 5nsbattery megastore tewkesburypizza gogo petts woodschlumberger crawleyallied trade sales swindondeans taxi northwichwestaway motors maidwelltollgate clinichealthxchange pharmacydiscount pram centre nelsonmotorcare blackpoolmamma mia restaurant bedfordshortland horne estate agentsspecsavers redditchagnew tradedesigner kennelslisa shepherd wombournebody limits newport pagnellabbey cars plaistowpennine motorhouseusk motor companysaracens solicitorsanglia heating componentsphoenix cars durleyswiss cottage unisex saunamaidenhead aquatics windsorpet shop stony stratfordconnaught hotel doverlanes property enfieldorbital recruitment mansfielddaminis londonjack reid cars carrickfergusse1 5syg4s sutton park housenorth lincs tyresjg trade windowsgrainger games longbentonrichard king haulagekip mcgrath shenfieldcthaytonmossgrove road timperleyyeovil cycle centre