Optima Financial Solutions Limited

Company Info

Optima Financial Solutions Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-11-30, so it has been on the market for eleven years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Optima Financial Solutions Limited registered office address is Calcutt Court, Calcutt, Cricklade. The postal code for this address is SN6 6JR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Optima Financial Solutions Limited principal business activity number is 69201 which means Accounting and auditing activities . This type of business is belongs to Legal and accounting activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Jaleo Limited,

Optima Financial Solutions Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameOptima Financial Solutions Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06014225
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-30-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 69201

Previous Names

  • 2007-05-23

    Optima Financial Solutions Limited

  • 2006-11-30

    Jaleo Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


beeston animal health limitedalpen signsmcdowall air conditioningfrazer-nash research ltdapl parking liverpooljingles torquaydx freight reviewsjingles torquayhaweli twyfordho2 plcheritage plastics limitedpinhoe dental centregolden horse northwichrajput goldhawk roadridgeons nuffield roadrobert price abergavennytopline contract furnituremamma mia bedfordatticus solicitors newcastle under lymeanchor surplus nottinghamhollam house dulvertonlaird estatesamac concretecarruthers and luckmodus utilitiessumac precision engineeringfitness solutions caerphillyalan froudeast yorkshire machinerykw linfootbrother solutions ukrumble in the jungle clydachaffiniti integrated solutions ltdngage railda tonino shipleyspotty dog signsshoo shoo liverpoolsearle audiobents garden centre salenorthern etchells homes wythenshawetann synchronomejica beauty productsiceland deeside industrial estatequality engines direct oldhamlisa shepherd wombourneaerospace fasteners ltdsex shop durhambar biccari horburyabbey dental practice whitechapelalex findlatergalleon ci ltdkapra bazaar bradfordacorn estate agents eastbournemilanos hounslowinterlet north easttogher constructionalphabet cars maidenheadsippdeal trustees limitedpvs holdingssteak houses stoke on trenthpb travelts knitwearcmw cars wallingtonkhushboo ladypool roadautotech sloughlaing the jeweller glasgowrayner personnelsurrey and kent flying clubzimsellerrobson estates doncasterdsm demolition ltdinnserve tadcastermark harris commercialsjohnson controls waterloovillesolo capital partners llpthompsons auctioneers killinghallrettendon car saleseugenia craftonmolins princes risborough