Repton International Schools Limited

Company Info

Repton International Schools Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-06-27, so it has been on the market for eleven years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Repton International Schools Limited registered office address is Bursar' S Office Repton School, Repton, Derby. The postal code for this address is DE65 6FH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Repton International Schools Limited principal business activity number is 85100 which means Pre-primary education . This type of business is belongs to Education division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pimco 2507 Limited, Repton School Enterprises (Dubai) Limited,

Repton International Schools Limited net worth increased by 5,84%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-15613 in year 2013 to £-14701 in 2014.

Repton International Schools Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameRepton International Schools Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05859839
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-27-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 85100

Previous Names

  • 2014-03-14

    Repton International Schools Limited

  • 2006-09-22

    Repton School Enterprises (Dubai) Limited

  • 2006-06-27

    Pimco 2507 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


original factory shop burnleypff keighleydiarybookermileta sports ltd97p storeyeovil cycle centrebike dock solutionsvalleys gymnastics academygould construction ltdtravelstar europeanbluecrest health screening reviewstalbot turfthe moody cow leedsmanheim remarketing leedsbroadway vans pontypriddlord and midgleybroseley homesmicrogen engine corporationrobertsons of elgintiny town larkfieldelite blinds bridgwatercormac leonardcharlies den lisburnshildon engineeringtaylors football souvenirsoysterstampsl artista watfordhomelink motherwelljohnson controls waterloovillebapchild motoring worldfoort taylershades ilford lanenotspot broadbandshorade cannockfast parts abercarnstrasdin joinerynightingales nursery penarthdealecinvesco holding company limitedselston equestrianandrews estate agents keynshambakewell and hornerthe godfather takeaway beverleygolden plaice worthingrtp uk ltdec2m 5nssneddon morrison bathgatelime garageskeelham farm shop denholmeaspect motors sunderlandwheale thomas hodginsamerican candy glasgowocean estate agents shirehamptonraj bisramtopps pizza watfordforefront estate agents swindonhouses for sale in beechwood runcornjohnson controls waterloovillepart worn tyres sheffieldhentons estate agents cardifffaurecia banburylambhill court care homenlclmcphersons vets rainworthlaunderette swindondeanos whickhamwatkins wright thirskjaysam contractorstraynors moy roaddixy chicken coventryindian clothes shops belgrave road leicesterbagnalls demolitionsaltburn motorssimply scuba limitedlancashire double glazing reviews34 threadneedle street london ec2r 8ayclimbni