Cromwells Estate Agents Ltd

Company Info

Cromwells Estate Agents Ltd was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-05-31, so it has been on the market for eleven years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Cromwells Estate Agents Ltd registered office address is 54-56 High Street, Cheam, Sutton. The postal code for this address is SM3 8RW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Cromwells Estate Agents Ltd principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Redcrown Properties Ltd,

Cromwells Estate Agents Ltd net worth increased by 134,12%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-59191 in year 2013 to £20195 in 2014.

Cromwells Estate Agents Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameCromwells Estate Agents Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05833026
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-31-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 2006-06-19

    Cromwells Estate Agents Ltd

  • 2006-05-31

    Redcrown Properties Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


taveta investmentsswallow aquatics rayleighkays medicalbisley gun clubbrotherton outletbrigstock saw millsteve hoskin constructionraj pavillions bristolurban angels broughzaks jarrowmotofix cirencestermongolian grill claphamdoors plus derehampenwortham car salesleyland late night pharmacydosthill saddlerygeosgrouprajani superstorecj autos heywood7e communicationsfosroc expanditest albans vintage emporiumbisley gun clubkarpet kingdom nuneatonnewlec cycles northamptonfoyle delta taxiskudox radiators reviewsdampcure woodcuresn estatesian farrell motorsgym farnham road sloughcharcoal pit stockportveetec uxbridgedresser rand peterboroughwheatmoor road sutton coldfielddronfield motor companyharting ukstrawberry garden glasgowmjb plant hiremcqueens dairies reviewvibe teacher recruitmentladders999collingwood insurance north shieldselement bespoke jewelleryk2 consultancyeglinton caravans shewaltondavid mather suppliesaylesbury street motorscake shop smethwickijc cars louthmonaghan mushrooms langfordanglo austrian patisserietantra scotlandvaranni shoes boltondrennan transportharlow pharmacy wych elmroyston blythe shrewsburyelemis avonmouth bristolmbs herne bayjohn stuart warringtonkrates torquaydoctor now beaconsfieldpicktree motorsdixy chicken coventry roadcarlton caravan storagesabina hair birminghamruddy homesalliance healthcare chessingtonmkdp llp addressox29 5uttrident europecorbetts motor companybourne railbookends christchurch