Horizon Health Choices Limited

Company Info

Horizon Health Choices Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-05-17, so it has been on the market for eleven years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Horizon Health Choices Limited registered office address is Gilbert Hitchock House 21 Kimbolton Road, Bedford Health Village, Bedford. The postal code for this address is MK40 2AW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Horizon Health Choices Limited principal business activity number is 86900 which means Other human health activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Horizon Healthchoices Limited,

Horizon Health Choices Limited net worth increased by 8,54%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £703832 in year 2013 to £763914 in 2014.

Horizon Health Choices Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHorizon Health Choices Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05819620
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-17-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86900

Previous Names

  • 2007-08-09

    Horizon Health Choices Limited

  • 2006-05-17

    Horizon Healthchoices Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


sussex cars eastbournetyre express bognorsimon blyth estate agents huddersfieldmedivet ickenhamapollo mini cabs gants hillportaferry credit unionhenderson bearingslumena lights ltdpennyfields long eatongill consultantsplantec assistlkm sittingbournemoy park portadownpeking express upminsterwoodlands day nursery birstallmayfair taxis northamptonventureclassicsa&g skip hireeastern buffet dunfermline leisure parkhampton printing bristolandrew smith commercialspizza gogo petts wooda1 steel peterboroughinvision uk ltdmb tech warringtongetronics services uk ltdbirmingham civic housing associationcloud 9 teignmouthheritage plastics limitedresilient plcmickey oates glasgowchina express crumlinswift estate agents carmarthenchi yip middletonbearmach caerphillynightingales nursery penarthmotofix cirencesterbeauty cabin biggleswadeknowsley village stableshodd barnes and dickensdiamond resourcing plcdrb car salesnirala sweets ilfordashbon laundrysiam bay whitley baymotor bodies hexhamtyler bros sutton in ashfield ltdstoneyford concreteashbon laundrygarrards timber huddersfieldspotmix liverpoolapollo appliances dronfieldkrishna sarees alpertoncranmore garagekenwick park log cabinsrobert davies machinery ltdjobsworth halesowenpings exmouthrother valley opticslingvo househouses for sale tempo road enniskillenwest midlands motorcycle centrenl commercials st helensdelhiwala southallsaltburn motorsclayton portable buildingspinhoe dentiste13 9eurobson estates doncasterburcombe haulagedanico swiss cottagewoks wong portsmouthservest security servicespjl allsortskapra bazaar bradfordviceroy bollingtoncoyles agency