Wil-Lec Grp Limited

Company Info

Wil-Lec Grp Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-05-08, so it has been on the market for eleven years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Wil-Lec Grp Limited registered office address is 18-24 Kent Street,, Grimsby. The postal code for this address is DN32 7DG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Wil-Lec Grp Limited principal business activity number is 43210 which means Electrical installation . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Wil-lec Security Limited,

Wil-Lec Grp Limited net worth increased by 935,76%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-3789 in year 2014 to £31667 in 2015.

Wil-Lec Grp Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameWil-Lec Grp Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05808955
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-08-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43210

Previous Names

  • 2013-05-22

    Wil-Lec Grp Limited

  • 2006-05-08

    Wil-lec Security Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


jennor timberace taxis berkhamstedyorkshire jrlwavex technology limitedhasbury motorslee pomerancgmh vehicle recyclersmbs gillinghamcentury cars sheffieldrajas keighleyrge servicespersia grill housecake box high wycombesugarhouse properties leedsnewell stores coalislandmanpower harrowbn3 1reeastfield lodge care home leicestersyston taxis leicesterfrontline recruitment leicesterprinces gate cool water ltdgt towing hatfieldtop marques fentonapeks marinespotmix liverpoolpayerisepaul hogarth companyjukebox showroomwestminster reclinersceltic art tattoo chesterfieldjaysam contractorsngage railsteve kutnerbaron mixerstandoori nights shardlowapsley van salesjjl groundworkswaller pollinsnorit ukbisley gun clubpierrepont goringsabai sheffieldjobsworth halesowenworldwide foods rusholmewet wall hillingtonpink cow culchethpings exmouthcoaches exceteraastra blinds castlefordeuropean golf machinerymamma mia bedfordcomplete solutions edinburghtariq halal ilfordbellore hatton gardenbarnet marine centrekashmir halal meatgenesis timber engineeringzing zing finsbury parkuk leisure world hullacklam car centre middlesbroughmidland cryogenicshsb haughton engineeringhamblens garage bournemouthporthaven care homegardner aerospace broughton limitedmark savill lyons davidsonloorolls.compeverel om limitedgolden chippy chester le streetsky cabs felthamntm garages stevenageduttons glassmidtherm laserfrontline recruitment mansfieldemsley crane hirecoubrough estate agentsantepliler harringay