Argent Rehabilitation Limited

Company Info

Argent Rehabilitation Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-01-18, so it has been on the market for eleven years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Argent Rehabilitation Limited registered office address is Renaissance, 12 Dingwall Road, Croydon. The postal code for this address is CR0 2NA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Argent Rehabilitation Limited principal business activity number is 86900 which means Other human health activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Human Direct Limited, Argent Rehabilitation HD Limited,

Argent Rehabilitation Limited net worth increased by 60,45%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £8696855 in year 2013 to £13954161 in 2014.

Argent Rehabilitation Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameArgent Rehabilitation Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05679151
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-18-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86900

Previous Names

  • 2010-04-14

    Argent Rehabilitation Limited

  • 2007-11-01

    Argent Rehabilitation HD Limited

  • 2006-01-18

    Human Direct Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


alexon internationalpayerisewlc auctionsbellore hatton gardenfireplaces harrogatedevenish bar enniskillenroberts hunt estate agentsstoneleigh servicescumulus investment managementsafestore basildonpeppinos bournemouthpowerlease carsmark wakefield demolitioncarstar leeds reviewsstreamline taxis rochdaletumbl trak ukchurchill pramskech designdonatellos south shieldsmte leicesterrio bingo dungannonconiscliffe road darlington for salekenwick dressageadelie foods southallhornby lettingskrav maga global ukvatan cateringgedling garageclb valetingsilverstar foodstreetops caravan parkgants hill tinseltownhearsall common car sales reviewsheringham fine foodscaravan guard reviewsmehak grill goodmayesfinest properties corbridgepetwise treforestashton estate agents chadwell heathernie sherwinmorgan cars warrenpointaldium insurancewoodlands day nursery birstallskip hire newtownabbeyl artista watfordhannigan hotelsmotorpoint auctionaz vehicle dismantlersww martin thanet ltdgreenhill eventscradley motor companyallingham transporttyre express bognorimpact gym bristolbeeston animal health limitedthamesdown tyresslater menswear glasgowkbpbtoni and guy hanleyelddis caravans consettreddispares redditchmarmaris glenwoodwall coatings ltd gosportkirkham pryereconofreight heavy haulagetimet uk birminghampaul hogarth companylittle learners corbyrogers removals finchleykalemeh tvtops pizza watford numbersp holdings telfordevodental reviewsbeauty clinic fulham