"Aja Property Development Ltd"

Company Info

"Aja Property Development Ltd" was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-12-12, so it has been on the market for twelve years.

According to Companies House register, "Aja Property Development Ltd" registered office address is 10 Woodberry Avenue, Harrow, Middlesex. The postal code for this address is HA2 6AU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

"Aja Property Development Ltd" principal business activity number is 68209 which means Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Maycross Developments Limited,

"Aja Property Development Ltd" on map

Company Details

Company Name"Aja Property Development Ltd"
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05651002
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-12-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68209

Previous Names

  • 2006-03-30

    "Aja Property Development Ltd"

  • 2005-12-12

    Maycross Developments Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


reepham garage servicessarti wellington streetbudget vets malpashodd barnes and dickensvw breakers rotherhamgfw limitedsurfdome shop limitedchigborough carp syndicatecreams cafe southallduttons glassred panda restaurant belfastgogna schoolwearhilton garage car salesstrabane mortgage centrerapid skip hire bradfordhamers solicitors hesslenorthumbria travelharvey bloom cars hullromans wokingham lettingsbroadway vans pontypriddrichmond dental practice malverntara walsh solicitorscar supermarket surreyhighgate dental practice beverleymitie belfastquba new mediaaim logistics eveshammploywh lung manchesterwavex technology ltdcoyles agencyglitterati weybridge reviewsshopfittings manchesteradam askey roofingmanpower harrowrajas drake streethair shop hitchinty jade riscagreen rigg wind farmmarkit group limitedyorkshire finest estate agentshair 2k eastleighhoward stott demolitiongalldris constructionchickanos huddersfieldrevive cosmeticsramage windowsaintree plasticsmkdp llp addressbattery megastore tewkesburyhotels near lu7 9btalarmfast glasgowporthaven care homevernon aggregatesmehak grill goodmayessimply scuba limitednamaste tattooindian tiffin service londonstonehouse kennels manchesterdavid hammond estate agentsbridgetime transportuav tactical systemsbapchild motoring worldpure hair lisburn roadlockinexmarley eternit meldrethnorthbank demolitionquality engines direct oldhamharwoods estate agents wellingboroughstockport masonic hallvaranni shoes boltonseamus mcpeakearthur llewellyn jenkins salejv bright taxi partsgi ges aylesbury number