Louth Volks World Ltd

Company Info

Louth Volks World Ltd was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-11-10, so it has been on the market for twelve years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Louth Volks World Ltd registered office address is Louth Volks World Limited, Louth Trading Estate, Louth. The postal code for this address is LN11 0JQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Louth Volks World Ltd principal business activity number is 45112 which means Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Louth VW Centre Limited,

Louth Volks World Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameLouth Volks World Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05618968
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-10-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45112

Previous Names

  • 2007-07-18

    Louth Volks World Ltd

  • 2005-11-10

    Louth VW Centre Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • G. HARNIESS (LOUTH) LIMITED
    Bolingbroke Road, Louth, Lincolnshire LN11 0WA, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • I J C CAR SALES LIMITED
    Legbourne Road, Louth, Lincolnshire LN11 8LQ, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • LOUTH VOLKS WORLD LTD
    Louth, Louth, Lincolnshire LN11 0JQ, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • R AND Y AUTOS LIMITED
    Томск, Томская область, Россия
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • SPEEDS OF LOUTH LIMITED
    Louth, Louth, Lincolnshire LN11 8HB, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • T&S (LOUTH) LTD
    Louth, Louth, Lincolnshire LN11 0YZ, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles

Reviews


Related pages


budmaster led reviewbussens mildenhalldaro factorsshajan restaurant blackburnqts environmentalchoice windows peterboroughgms ilfordparking4uhsl group holdingselliotts estate agents hoverumble in the jungle tonypandytyres redhilla1 cash and carry leicestericsa boardroom appsphoenix windscreens exetermbs herne baycarp syndicate essexdew pilingexpress bi folding doors reviewsblount shuttersswimtime cheshireimago shotley bridgepuig uk ltdlabelnet ltdbedazzl hatton gardenpicktree motorsadam askeysalop caravans shrewsburykbpbbranston taxispizza planet billingshurstnicky clarke net worthbeau belles borrowashrobsons estates doncasterwensum tailoringdesigner kennelshowkel carpets huddersfieldshmoo automotivependulum apparelwhitleybay motorsolympic shaver centre ltdstarfish health and wellbeingjonathan swires littleboroughsenator house 85 queen victoria street london ec4v 4etholdcroft honda cobridgeplanet pizza twickenhambearmach ltdthe plough hotel oswaldtwistlepro nails haverfordwestngu homelettingsklondyke garden centre stirlingpsv transport systemsmedivet ickenhampinoso ilkleygreenslades barbers bristolfleet auctions coalvillelaing the jeweller glasgowpinhoe dental centrehalal chinese bradfordcurrie motors twickenhamwok express wycombedaminis londonstrawberry fields nursery notting hillchesters coachesparadise garage downham marketspektakular edinburghharvey bloom cars hullsouthern land securitieswestleigh developments ltdaber wrought ironlondoners ltd