Efoam.Co.Uk.Limited

Company Info

Efoam.Co.Uk.Limited was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-04-05, so it has been on the market for twelve years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Efoam.Co.Uk.Limited registered office address is Unit 20 Barton Industrial Estate, Bilston, Bilston. The postal code for this address is WV14 7LH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Efoam.Co.Uk.Limited principal business activity number is 32990 which means Other manufacturing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other manufacturing division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: HPH Web Design Limited,

Efoam.Co.Uk.Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameEfoam.Co.Uk.Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05413767
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-05-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 32990

Previous Names

  • 2007-07-17

    Efoam.Co.Uk.Limited

  • 2005-04-05

    HPH Web Design Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • APTON PARTITIONING LIMITED
    Cannon Business Park, Gough Road, Bilston, West Midlands WV14 8XR, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • CHASE LOADING BAY SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    Wellington House, Wellington Industrial Estate, Bilston, West Midlands WV14 9EE, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • CHASE LOADING RAMPS LIMITED
    Wellington House, Wellington Industrial Estate, Bilston, West Midlands WV14 9EE, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • EFOAM.CO.UK.LIMITED
    Barton Industrial Estate, Mount Pleasant, Bilston, West Midlands WV14 7LH, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • ERCON POWDER COATINGS LIMITED
    Union Street, Bilston, West Midlands WV14, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • EVERSTART LIMITED
    Dale Street, Bilston, West Midlands WV14 7LE, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • GARDEN ROOMS BIFOLD DOORS LIMITED
    Meadwood Industrial Estate, Bath Street, Bilston, West Midlands WV14 0ST, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • GEORGE HILL LIMITED
    Biddings Lane, Bilston, West Midlands WV14, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • IMPACTA LIMITED
    Bilston, Bilston, West Midlands WV14 8RW, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • JACTONE PRODUCTS LIMITED
    Springvale Avenue, Wolverhampton, Bilston, West Midlands WV14 0UW, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


galleon ci ltdcaravan warehouse port talbotsimonstone bristol used carsthe woodman fernhamtoni and guy opticianslowdhams leisure worldphp lettings elginmotorbitzangard staffing numberbraunstone crossroads motorsgates of brockenhurst used carscamrider hendonrea metal windowsdew pilinggs cars stoke newingtonparrys cheslyn hayflitz herbal and holistic centrehart and cloughaviva equity release reviewsmillenium car sales chesterfieldtorque gt devonporthaven care homeniramax hartlepoolkingsway cars ltdspedeworth fabricationsoutlet brothertonashbrow garage huddersfieldfair deal tyres crossgates fifebrighter futures foster carekm fencing southamptonblueberry consultantshouses for sale in singlewell road gravesendsofaland birminghamsolo capital partners llptrelawney domiciliary carevibe teacher recruitmenttahir solicitorsvernon aggregatestauntansnorth lincs tyresberriman eatonmalthurst petroleumwokstar darwenwoodlands day nursery birstallchris hodgson car saleshaslemere property servicesmelton hardwaremdm motors leedsaudatex uk ltdanwick homesspecs direct lozellsfrancois pandolfoseaforth house seaforth road north hillington park glasgow g52 4jqcardiff slate and stoneamerican candy glasgowabc tyres wootton bassettactive support lutonfenny barbersaslan christian booksallan rutherford solicitorsamtek aluminium castingsharlands finance ltdbombay grill hardgatecity motors peterboroughchana cars coventrycathedral hygiene servicespeaktipischickanos huddersfieldsofra grill suttonpitch diner bridgendfairview autostransam trucking limitedmate1 ukbromley cross opticianschepstow contract rentals