Anglian Demolition & Asbestos Limited

Company Info

Anglian Demolition & Asbestos Limited was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-03-29, so it has been on the market for twelve years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Anglian Demolition & Asbestos Limited registered office address is Anglian Business Centre, West Carr Road, Attleborough. The postal code for this address is NR17 1AN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Anglian Demolition & Asbestos Limited principal business activity number is 43110 which means Demolition . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Philpott Asbestos Management Limited,

Anglian Demolition & Asbestos Limited net worth increased by 22,05%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £732968 in year 2014 to £894615 in 2015.

Anglian Demolition & Asbestos Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAnglian Demolition & Asbestos Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05405140
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-29-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43110

Previous Names

  • 2007-05-31

    Anglian Demolition & Asbestos Limited

  • 2005-03-29

    Philpott Asbestos Management Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


thai taste crewepetwise treforestamway milton keynespak watan cargom&j autos limitedbubbles day nursery lincolnpremex services addressmark quinn balubamitie belfastrise and recline ltdkt2 6bxjt hughes oswestryuk food packerstidebuy ukavagioalderson law morpethtradebe fawleyparkside garage leedsdelhiwala southallliverpool motor auctionsst neots cleaning companypoolside manor finchleydr prager londone cig shop chesterfieldfep heatcareflorida chicken oldhamnatural beauty watfordpascals hoveurban angels brougha1 clutches birminghamkaren dalmeny agetridonic basingstokebarbers llpparadiso pizza farnworthlittle fifteen wiganeugenia craftonsp holdings telfordsteve darnell net worthq park hanover street liverpoolsanam wilmslow road manchesterhouses for sale heathley park leicesterfrazer-nash research ltdyeovil cycle centrejz machtechmilano pizza mile endmelton mot centrekidsmania cheshuntpizza pan grimsbynec peoplespaceascotts cab1easycallpeppinos bournemouthscooby sparesagria pet insurance reviewsredcats brands limitedscales and fangs essexchurch elm lane medical practicegiles funeral directors bromsgrovejdd furniturecala homes stainesjohn stuart warringtona1 steel peterboroughstrathearn engineeringpsl printcowdel clarkeknypersley mot test centrefallons newcastle under lymeashbon laundrysrl networks londonmanor tyres doncastersw7 1drainsworth surgical supplies