Hoar Cross Hall Limited

Company Info

Hoar Cross Hall Limited was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-04-06, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Hoar Cross Hall Limited registered office address is Hoar Cross Hall, Maker Lane, Hoar Cross, Hoar Cross. The postal code for this address is DE13 8QS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Hoar Cross Hall Limited principal business activity number is 55100 which means Hotels and similar accommodation . This type of business is belongs to Accommodation division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Spa & Resort Operations Limited,

Hoar Cross Hall Limited net worth increased by 194,59%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £360760 in year 2013 to £1062749 in 2014.

Hoar Cross Hall Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHoar Cross Hall Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05097095
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-06-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 55100

Previous Names

  • 2014-03-28

    Hoar Cross Hall Limited

  • 2004-04-06

    Spa & Resort Operations Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


fcl college wembleychai pani leicestercleckheaton motor saleshasbury motors halesowendavidsons morpeth used carskingfisher resources management ltdcaraselle ltdfleetville vintage emporiumal murad granitemasonic hall mansfieldbudget vets malpasykk runcornlatham skips kangley bridge roadhomelink motherwellhealthxchange pharmacyadelie foods southallplumbco wellingboroughsnellers teddingtonlaeso fishfarsight protection services ltdmusselburgh primary care centrelee pomerancsimon lee conversionsvauxhall repair centre ilkestonwintech sportssiam bay whitley baycroyland motors rushdenryan carpets derrywaterside care home dinningtonyorkshire electric gateszam zam travelperi peri leagrave roadhbos investment fund managers limiteddsg retail ltd hemel hempsteaddes winks scarboroughunique skinz leedsalams beautiful blinds ltdhalvanto kitchensmitcham belle coachesbattlefield live neathwong ho littleboroughricky tomlinson net worthtranters solicitors wythenshawekibbleworks paisleythe mortgage broker st neotspolyframe norwichpenwortham car saleschartrangerajas great horton roadw1k 3jpsambucas whitley baysabai sabai harbornepulcinella cleveleysapollo gym coventrynirala sweets ukrightmove earlsfieldhotspur avenue whitley baybadabing wishawroller disco sussexandreas florist north shieldsglobal parasolscroydon cleaning supplieseddystone broadcastchris hodgson carsruby and ted clothingwoodlands day nursery birstallwymmedfsh recruitment solutions ltdapollo mini cabs gants hillviceroy bollingtonla nails st neotspanino south elmsalldorset energy advice centrecharlies den lisburnhorne engall & freemanprasco uk