Dewi Price Limited

Company Info

Dewi Price Limited was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-04-02, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Dewi Price Limited registered office address is Hafdir 2 Cysgod Y Curyll, Capel Dewi, Carmarthen. The postal code for this address is SA32 8AY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Dewi Price Limited principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Roderick Price Limited,

Dewi Price Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDewi Price Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05092485
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-02-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 2007-09-10

    Dewi Price Limited

  • 2004-04-02

    Roderick Price Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


girlington taxis bradfordsterling law solicitorsfynn valley lodgeswindow cleaner wrexhamburnell fencingraj bisramhog roast swanseapencarrie uklashiqs dewsburythe sanctuary castle valeoaktree surgery bridgendusmania banqueting hall manchesterjim kilpatrick percussionlibra speciality chemicalsdolphin fitness reviewspowerlease ampthill reviewspramac generators ukgowrings basingstoke used carselliotts estate agentsac lettings bognor regisb&m parkgateparadise garage downham marketcamperlands sharstoncircus eruptionhansas restaurant leedspowerlease ampthill reviewslillington community centrehounslow lahori karahisaica natur uktop marques fentonbathpanelstoreamac concretelisburn auto salvagebellas colerainesafestore basildonthe beauty lounge darlingtonsheila fleet jewellery salegolden plaice worthingdiadem homestate fuel oilsmoochers stourbridgewalshes farm caravan park ltdnaylors financefulcrum chambersparagon building consultancynewbury productionsgordons property lawyers maidenheadmonton dental practicebeechdale motor groupolympic shaverlondon corporate apartmentseyden locksmithslanmere cars colchesterinkjet direct ltdcerco trainingsiam bay whitley baydavid oldham carsrobson estates doncasterschlumberger crawleyvan vliet enfieldroad runners taxi peterleemoses gate car salesfinest properties corbridgenaz promotionsgateacre park motorssarah smith cardiologykbbc kitchens reviewslancing double glazing reviewsorme retailcls financeeugenia craftonhortham farm caravan sitebeaumont water heatershearsall common carsmere road vetscintra estateschris clubley market weighton