3Tj Global Limited

Company Info

3Tj Global Limited was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-03-15, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, 3Tj Global Limited registered office address is 43 Manor Park Road,, West Wickham. The postal code for this address is BR4 0JY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

3Tj Global Limited principal business activity number is 70221 which means Financial management . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: 3TJ Global Invoicing Ltd, 3TJ Global Business Management Limited,

3Tj Global Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name3Tj Global Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05073394
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-15-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70221

Previous Names

  • 2007-08-08

    3Tj Global Limited

  • 2004-06-08

    3TJ Global Business Management Limited

  • 2004-03-15

    3TJ Global Invoicing Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

  • 3TJ MUSIC LIMITED
    43 Manor Park Road, West Wickham, Greater London BR4 0JY, UK
    59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
  • 3TJ GLOBAL LIMITED
    43 Manor Park Road, West Wickham, Greater London BR4 0JY, UK
    70221 - Financial management
  • DEALRED LIMITED
    63 Manor Park Road, West Wickham, Greater London BR4, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Business

Reviews


Related pages


alex findlaterriverlea crymychall nations church bedfordachisomochneptune oil and gasfitness4less cheltenhamlandau folkestonewest end garage dundeenails in romseyapeks marineyummie pizza peacehavenlismenary motors ballyclarehatton garden dental practiceaudere clothinggreenslades barbers bristolsian formworkdominics pizza addlestonedrennan international ltdwoodall brothers shrewsburytiny acorns day nurseryweston on trent lodgesdiscount pram centre nelsonjeremy hoyevenisons wembleybem brasil manchester reviewspooja sweets tootingorbit underwritingso23 7twcheltenham mowersravat and ray chorleykeats letting haslemererajas bradford great horton roadjb drax honorebroadway vans pontypriddfootworks prestonfrangos birminghamunipart eberspacherendole open companydiscount builders gravesendkick start academy sutton coldfieldthames street salvagetravelstar europeansofra grill suttonoptima corporate financeapple cars keighleyineos newton aycliffeenco productsbeauty manor market harboroughgloballatedealsmoorcroft debt recovery stockportemslie tarrant estate agents eastbournepye motorstoni & guy opticianscraigdon mountain sports invernessjulia budd zygostsc carszolfo cooper londonhighfield.co.uk limitedcaraselle ltddraper and dashgrotec rochdalecharcoal grill lutonamc prestige carsspringmill tyres bradfordvoucher express riponchina health spa canary wharfbody blitz gymsw vauxhall sparessouthwick car centre reviewprinces gate cool water ltdsnow teeth whitening reviewhydrocarbon resources limitednsf agriculture ukcentury cars sheffieldtimeshare councilheatwell hucknallsw10 9tnrr donnelley flaxbystewmac ukhigh street cars burton latimerletwise cardiffandersons furniture inverurie