3D Mediation Limited

Company Info

3D Mediation Limited was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-02-04, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, 3D Mediation Limited registered office address is 18 High Street, Bidford On Avon, Alcester. The postal code for this address is B50 4BU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

3D Mediation Limited principal business activity number is 69102 which means Solicitors . This type of business is belongs to Legal and accounting activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Autotree Limited,

3D Mediation Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name3D Mediation Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05033768
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-04-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 69102

Previous Names

  • 2004-04-01

    3D Mediation Limited

  • 2004-02-04

    Autotree Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • GRANGE FARM (HONEYBOURNE) LIMITED
    14 High Street, Bidford-on-Avon, Alcester, Warwickshire B50 4BU, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • SHILPALM PROPERTIES LIMITED
    Hall Reynolds, 18 High Street, Bidford-on-Avon, Alcester, Warwickshire B50 4BU, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects
  • REDCIRCLE RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED
    Hall Reynolds, 18 High Street, Bidford-on-Avon, Alcester, Warwickshire B50 4BU, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • DOUBLE HELIX PUBLIC SERVICES LIMITED
    24 High Street, Bidford-on-Avon, Alcester, Warwickshire B50, UK
    69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • WARSTONE SECURITIES LIMITED
    Hall Reynolds, 18 High Street, Bidford-on-Avon, Alcester, Warwickshire B50 4BU, UK
    98000 - Residents property management
  • DAVALL LIMITED
    Hall Reynolds, 18 High Street, Bidford-on-Avon, Alcester, Warwickshire B50 4BU, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • 3D MEDIATION LIMITED

    69102 - Solicitors
  • EMMAFORCE SERVICES (OLTON) LIMITED
    Hall Reynolds, 18 High Street, Bidford-on-Avon, Alcester, Warwickshire B50 4BU, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • JOHN CHIVERS COMMERCIAL LIMITED
    Hall Reynolds, 18 High Street, Bidford-on-Avon, Alcester, Warwickshire B50 4BU, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies
  • HULE ASSOCIATES LIMITED
    16 High St, Bidford-on-Avon, Alcester, Warwickshire B50, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Business

Reviews


Related pages


lightcliffe motorstradex causewaypremier motor sales elginjv bright taxi partshotel connexions glasgowplanks glengormleywok express wycombespf private clientsclocktower kinlosslangridge homescarstar stanningleynoel fitzpatrick net worthargyle business centrechase tyres shrewsburydaminis green stboot buddy reviewtoni & guy opticiansromazzino nantwichgarage doors potters barkew technikorchid orthopedic solutions sheffieldharlow motorseastern buffet dunfermline leisure parkbellas colerainealishan wisbechhw taronifortune inn worthingdudley plant hiremadewell productsologic ltdconstantia sittingbournedavid mather suppliesmilans leicesterologic ltdcommercial marquee hirefullers foods leedsrochdale glassvapour 4 youferpay ltdtoni and guy muswell hillgrosvenor properties brightonbradford nut and boltwelbeck estates companyprasco uktoni&guy opticianslnt softwarespf private clientshog roast swansealeyland late night pharmacybeauty works alderley edgeone call accident management birminghampbm building serviceswokstar darwenswiss cottage unisex saunaangard staffing addressmillennium cash and carrysjk taxi yeadonbunton plant hirebodmin dental carediamond resourcing plcsurfanic rochfordon yer bike burnleysarhad money exchange bradfordfalkirk car carriersexcalibur fairsnorth end motors portsmouthcounty motors northwichrr donnelley huntingdonaspli safety ltdnorth liverpool windowschambers southseaharrogate toy fairhomelink motherwellalmet doorshighfield.co.uk limitedgibbs timber framelymer doors leek