Capquest Group Limited

Company Info

Capquest Group Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-10-17, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Capquest Group Limited registered office address is Belvedere, 12 Booth Street, Manchester. The postal code for this address is M2 4AW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Capquest Group Limited principal business activity number is 64999 which means Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: WH 311 Limited, Capquest Limited,

Capquest Group Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCapquest Group Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04936030
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-17-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64999

Previous Names

  • 2005-01-04

    Capquest Group Limited

  • 2004-11-29

    Capquest Limited

  • 2003-10-17

    WH 311 Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

  • AUTO CHOICES LIMITED
    150A Albert Street, Fleet, Hampshire GU51 3RP, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • BYRNE FANSHAW LIMITED
    33 Leawood Road, Fleet, Hampshire GU51 5AN, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • CAPITAL HOME LOANS LIMITED
    Admiral House, Harlington Way, Fleet, Hampshire GU51 4YA, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • CAPQUEST DEBT RECOVERY SERVICES LIMITED
    12 Booth Street, Manchester, Manchester M2 4AW, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • CAPQUEST GROUP LIMITED
    12 Booth Street, Manchester, Manchester M2 4AW, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • DIRECT INVESTMENTS LIMITED
    89 Fleet Road, Fleet, Fleet, Hampshire GU51 3PJ, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • DYNAMITE RESOURCES LTD
    Birch Avenue, Fleet, Hampshire GU51, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • EQUINOX CONTEMPORARY JEWELLERY LIMITED
    22 Tavistock Road, Fleet, Hampshire GU51 4EH, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • EQW LTD
    Norwood House, Elvetham Road, Fleet, Hampshire GU51 4HN, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • KELLAWAY METALS LIMITED
    2 King John St, Fleet, Hampshire GU51 1HX, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Reviews


Related pages


westminster recliners reviewsausden clark leicesterlongden and cookmortgages first colchesterhansas restaurant leedsgolden zari ilford lanevictor devine glasgowbisley gun clublaurel nurseriesmach recruitment leedsthe sanctuary castle valedhollandia uknorth staffs caravansamsys sohocls finance ltdamtech rapid prototypinghobson travel southalloak furniture pontyclunpro nails haverfordwestqube cateringcheeky monkeys sheepbridgedanscentre aberdeencaralot derbycytec heanorqualtech dewsburyprogress dmsfry heath spencespraytech aylesburyparadise garage downham marketabode living newcastlemotor 4 u croydoneskimoo milkshakesrea metal windowsnizam and team leatherheadfosroc expanditeprimula ltdtioxide europe ltdandicars havanthealing jesus tvavon autobahnjobsworth halesowenbroadgate buildersfat flyers brightonjm car breakers ltdderby city boxing academynational resource centre for supplementary educationxbmcwizardspur garage slindondavid evans agriculturalsert-mst plccolin lilley estate agents south shieldsse1 5sytanfield metal spinnerssan marcos lytham road blackpoolbourne railbrook garden centre chesterfieldpennyfields long eatonwaxing company manchesterjohn stuart car sales warringtonsafenet ukitron felixstowesnaubs newrykm fencing southamptonhydrocarbon resources limitednirala sweets ilfordsalon iris ukgym group guildfordsmit international scotland ltdbeauty cabin biggleswadechocolart reigatehsl batleyjustsloggideepdale solutionsspecialist crafts ltdopticians newland avenue hullsnober marriagefish4jobs londonsalford supply deskbrazillian waxing company manchestershareshill motor company