Anthony Millard Consulting Limited

Company Info

Anthony Millard Consulting Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-10-01, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Anthony Millard Consulting Limited registered office address is Beaumont House, 172 Southgate Street, Gloucester. The postal code for this address is GL1 2EZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Anthony Millard Consulting Limited principal business activity number is 70229 which means Management consultancy activities other than financial management . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Afm Education Limited,

Anthony Millard Consulting Limited net worth increased by 4,61%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £189732 in year 2013 to £198477 in 2014.

Anthony Millard Consulting Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAnthony Millard Consulting Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04917613
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-01-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70229

Previous Names

  • 2004-07-13

    Anthony Millard Consulting Limited

  • 2003-10-01

    Afm Education Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • AIBB CONSULTING LIMITED
    Unit 5, Saint James Court, 285 Barton Street, Gloucester, Gloucestershire GL1 4JE, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • AM DE VERE LIMITED
    Beaumont House, 172 Southgate Street, Gloucester, Gloucestershire GL1 2EZ, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ANDY HODSON FINANCIAL CONSULTING LIMITED
    Goodridge Avenue, Gloucester, Gloucestershire GL2, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ANJIRU LIMITED
    The Old Fire Station, Barbican Road, Gloucester, Gloucestershire GL1 2JF, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ANTHONY MILLARD CONSULTING LIMITED
    Beaumont House, 172 Southgate Street, Gloucester, Gloucestershire GL1 2EZ, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ARIDIS LIMITED
    152 Bristol Road, Gloucester, Gloucestershire GL1 5SR, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • BENCHMARK CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED
    Westgate Street, Gloucester, Gloucester, Gloucestershire GL1, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • BITE FOOD FESTIVALS (EVENTS & CONSULTANCY) LIMITED
    Pullman Court, Great Western Road, Gloucester, Gloucestershire GL1 3ND, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • BUENA LTD
    Pullman Court, Great Western Road, Gloucester, Gloucestershire GL1 3ND, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • CADO UK LIMITED
    Pullman Court, Great Western Road, Gloucester, Gloucestershire GL1 3ND, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Reviews


Related pages


student rooms 4 plymouthtrafalgar house pension trustsunshine bbqsaxminster machine toolsplas coch holiday homesflitz herbal and holistic centreray graham newtownardsroman originals plcced thurrockolympic shaver centre ltdbents garden centre saleunitrust securitymitcham belle coachesgoodchilds wolverhamptonseh windows & doors ltdgi ges aylesbury numberdudley plant hireaber wrought ironbedford guitarsselect furnishings failsworthbutterfly brides widnes26-28 whitfield street fitzrovia london w1t 2rggascoines newarklawtons car sales fleetwoodnewgate financeulster garden villagesexcalibur fairsshared accommodation belfastpelham leather goodssalop caravans shrewsburywindmill extrusionsday nurseries mansfieldwest end garage broughty ferrydozy marerusdens east grinsteadbaci kinvermamma mia bedfordlittle angels cramlingtonrewaco trikes for sale ukwest midlands basketball leaguejmh directional drillingascott cabsrm15 5bahpb travelmongolian grill claphamvelvet ramsbottombeaumont water heaterssian formworkbrownhills motorhomes for saleologic ltdwalshes farm caravan park ltdteacheractive birminghamtay associates ltdraptor weight vestfleet auctions coalvillegeoffrey robinson ltdcharlie chandlers guitar experiencewatkins wright thirskfoyle taxi derrylovett residential st neotssilver lining convergence ltdslumdog west bridgfordkenwick park log cabinsdexion capital plcmajestic tours teignmouthhsl group holdingsmaesteg motor housebelfry taxis redhill numberwest end garage broughty ferryxbmcwizardallens fried chicken boltongrosvenor properties brightonsimon lee conversionsdick whittington catterymatthew hardcastlesnellers teddingtonelliotts estate agentsnewry and mourne motor clubkeela international