Cpmr Limited

Company Info

Cpmr Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-09-17, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Cpmr Limited registered office address is Morven Road, Mount Charles, Saint Austell. The postal code for this address is PL25 4PP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Cpmr Limited principal business activity number is 33190 which means Repair of other equipment . This type of business is belongs to Repair and installation of machinery and equipment division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Cornwall Pump And Motor Rewinds Limited,

Cpmr Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCpmr Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04901952
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-17-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 33190

Previous Names

  • 2011-03-29

    Cpmr Limited

  • 2003-09-17

    Cornwall Pump And Motor Rewinds Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • CPMR LIMITED
    Morven Road Industrial Estate, Morven Road, Saint Austell, Cornwall PL25 4PP, UK
    33190 - Repair of other equipment
  • CHENPUMP UK LTD
    Morven Road, Saint Austell, Saint Austell, Cornwall PL25, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • D&H PROPERTIES (SW) LIMITED
    Morven Road, Saint Austell, Saint Austell, Cornwall PL25, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Business

Reviews


Related pages


wold stoves foxholeskennet equipment leasinghounslow lahori karahisnow teeth whiteningamlin motorsvertigo solutionsngage railitcs bridgendkm fencing southamptonright move hovesteed and steed sudburyced thurrockdecantae mineral waterstreamline taxis rochdalele mange tout manchester4x4 leeming barmotorrad maidenheadistanbul grill manchester city centrebecky's boutiquelismenary motors ballyclarestockport powder coatingtfwhiac carshubbard products ltdamber financial investments ltdchambers southseaallbits whitstableswiss cottage unisex saunarivington foods hindley greensastiflightpark row dental practice leedsstapeley angling centrewet wall hillingtonlingvo housee liquid boltonpembroke managing agencymalbern windowsmiller construction glasgowwokstar darwenroost furnishingspure banksideroadrunner hullicsa boardroom appsmanchester superstore cheetham hillcgm landscapesstewmac ukpye motorstps visual communicationscontract heating edinburghspeedy clutchjobsworth halesowengrumbles pimlicosaltcoats caravan parkfarrington care homesideabright fulhamgolu birminghambl refrigerationkudox radiator reviewusmania restaurant manchesterfsh recruitment solutions ltdadams estates dewsburykeith pulvercobleys solicitors liverpoolwlc auctionsbarnitts hardware yorkffyona mckeatinggaucho grill regent streetdrakes dental care blackburnfast parts abercarnsilky bouquetsheadmasters leamington spalkm sittingbournereddish vale nurseryblp northern ltdkilrea credit unioncobleys solicitors liverpool