New Millennia Group Plc

Company Info

New Millennia Group Plc was founded in year 2003 as a Public Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-07-03, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and four months.

According to Companies House register, New Millennia Group Plc registered office address is 1121 Ashton Old Road,, Manchester. The postal code for this address is M11 1AA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

New Millennia Group Plc principal business activity number is 70100 which means Activities of head offices . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: SG Co 10 Limited, New Millennia Group Limited,

New Millennia Group Plc net worth increased by 41,23%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £153976 in year 2013 to £217461 in 2014.

New Millennia Group Plc on map

Company Details

Company NameNew Millennia Group Plc
Company CategoryPublic Limited Company
Company Number04820474
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-03-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70100

Previous Names

  • 2006-05-18

    New Millennia Group Plc

  • 2003-09-11

    New Millennia Group Limited

  • 2003-07-03

    SG Co 10 Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


b and m saltashnorth staffs caravansthe vault claygatecapquest ukgood skin days guiseleydx freight ltddrew pritchard net worthnuneaton and bedworth leisure trustone call accident management birminghamtrouse lane car sparestudor employment agency walsallhampton printing bristoltoni and guy bexleyheathplas coch holiday homesdowelmax ukbjp estate agents carmarthenshirenorth west turf ltdhighland haulage invernessbharat coach southalljim kilpatrick percussional murad castlefordhotline wheels manchesterhumberside batteriessherwood oaks leisurepeppinos bournemouthindigo sun glasgowroamer newtownardslucky star aberdarebriar cottage caravan parkffordes photographicswimtime cheshireteeth whitening ilfordatkinsons solicitorspaul bakery southallcex walthamstowerics angling centremerlin diesels walton summitpharmacentre edgware roadflintshire flying schoolalpha craft brundallhydrocarbon resources ltdjohn charles caravansbluecrest health screening reviewsrumble in the jungle tonypandysp holdings telfordmarron civil engineeringsurfdome storestravelstar europeanglobal telemetricsbskyb isleworthjacksons estate agents rainhamsw10 9tnstaffordshire flooringlords opticians holtfire basket bristolglenmore mobilityabbotswood propertiesatkinsons jewellerskeelham farm shop denholmelynx taxis stockport numberadrienne kelbiehamilton tarmactao carfindirect car sales thornabydomestic and general insurance plcrajas great hortonholdcroft honda cobridgeneedham mortgage centrekessington dental practicemichael sparks associateschambers skips guildfordkew technikthurrock engineering supplies