Bfc Exchange Limited

Company Info

Bfc Exchange Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-06-13, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Bfc Exchange Limited registered office address is 70 Whitechapel High Street, London, London. The postal code for this address is E1 7PL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bfc Exchange Limited principal business activity number is 64999 which means Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ezremit Limited,

Bfc Exchange Limited net worth increased by 48,60%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1707819 in year 2013 to £2537810 in 2014.

Bfc Exchange Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBfc Exchange Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04797759
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-13-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64999

Previous Names

  • 2013-02-22

    Bfc Exchange Limited

  • 2003-06-13

    Ezremit Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


turntouslittle fifteen wiganholgates caravan parks ltdcitidogswarwick avenue constructiongentle dental droitwichpart worn tyres in sheffieldmarble mosaics plumptonajc trailers ltdhobsons estate agents newton le willowsanglo austrian patisserietithegroveweybourne partnersaltrincham bike shakpsv transport systemscresta cars manchesterurban angels broughembiricos shipbrokersmulberrys eghammalbern windows reviewspannells financial planningcyprus kebab sudburycloche hat chobhamgym group guildfordwombwell homesplay cafe salisburyhaggerston castle campingefoam.co.ukroman originals birminghambeck row car sparesrea metal windowsthe soulville steakhousespecsavers coulby newhamcrep checksimpson estate agents ketteringtingdene homes ltddaltons scrapoliver john kitchensdes winks scarboroughpaul greasley carsselborne biological servicesvictoria argent widnespsl print managementgordon john textilesaffiniti integrated solutions ltdmotorman bristolwest coast tyres ayrpentraeth motorsstockport masonic hallpro nails haverfordwestnewlec cyclesgeoff cox car saleskaren dalmeny ageharvey fuelsshajan restaurant blackburnanglesey buildersgun trader co ukmarden homesdowneys newtownardsapd chippenhame1 1guteacheractive birmingham addressgym 4 all basildonpentagon vehicles ltd nottinghamfwr kenningtongordon brown estate agents gatesheadjohnson controls uk head officedenny plant hireismail coffeecrescent lettingsslc solicitors shrewsburybalgreen fryerso23 7twjt hughes used cars