Toni & Guy Opticians Ltd

Company Info

Toni & Guy Opticians Ltd was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-05-30, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Toni & Guy Opticians Ltd registered office address is 494 Darwen Road, Bromley Cross, Bolton. The postal code for this address is BL7 9DX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Toni & Guy Opticians Ltd principal business activity number is 86900 which means Other human health activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had five different names over the years. Previous company names were: Toni & Guy (Optical) Limited, Toni&guy Opticians (Preston) Limited, Toni & Guy Opticians Limited, Toni + Guy Optical Ltd.,

Toni & Guy Opticians Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameToni & Guy Opticians Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04782231
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-30-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86900

Previous Names

  • 2009-02-24

    Toni & Guy Opticians Ltd

  • 2008-01-02

    Toni + Guy Optical Ltd.

  • 2003-10-07

    Toni & Guy Opticians Limited

  • 2003-10-03

    Toni&guy Opticians (Preston) Limited

  • 2003-05-30

    Toni & Guy (Optical) Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


pillbox38 uk limiteduk asbestos specialists ltdbroxburn bottlersmarlow builderskirkdale industrial training servicesrailway tavern staplehurstrichard larrington trailersdavid thatcher recruitmenttate fuel oilshyphen agencybelron eghaminnovation alloyswensum tailoringfinsley gate car salesvalue vets great barrlawsons estate agents wolverhamptonsoul cycles edinburghtimeshare councilpowerlease ampthillcascade cabsenterprise hgv training manchestergateacre park motorsthe foundry loughboroughwhitehall accountantsedgecumbe hotel budeps photay dental surgerywickford dental centrefullers foods leedsflavour vapour cardifflaing the jeweller glasgowcathedral hygiene servicesthai taste crewezaks jarrowavagiofast fit bromsgrovenavtrak ltdcheeky monkeys newrysan marcos blackpooltyneside standardskundli aur kismatwok express high wycombekoz lordship laneapollo cabs gants hillold eldon square jewellersflitz herbal and holistic centresoho broadcastsomerset carpentersgeordie toursshl refractories uk ltdmather plant hireburns jewellers chorleyunitrust securitysomerset carpentersjesmond student accommodationfcl college wembleysimon blythe estate agentsamstel securitiesgary hather plantkgf classic cars reviewhutton car salesthe normandie hotel bournemouthbroadway barbers cheshamholgates silverdale reviewssunnybank equestrian centreharringtons advisory reviewslymedale motors ltddiamond recruitment ketteringadventureland merthyrchoice windows peterboroughnewhey loft conversionsdingbro paisleyabass collierstewmac uklee cabs wellingboroughfreight direct irelandcripps developmentsmasala 20 portisheadcity cows fulhamfive rivers skip hire