Mbl (Seminars) Limited

Company Info

Mbl (Seminars) Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-04-28, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Mbl (Seminars) Limited registered office address is The Mill House 6 Worsley Road, Worsley, Manchester. The postal code for this address is M28 2NL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Mbl (Seminars) Limited principal business activity number is 85590 which means Other education n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Education division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Cobco 574 Limited,

Mbl (Seminars) Limited net worth increased by 94,80%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £691357 in year 2013 to £1346730 in 2014.

Mbl (Seminars) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMbl (Seminars) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04746709
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-28-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 85590

Previous Names

  • 2003-07-02

    Mbl (Seminars) Limited

  • 2003-04-28

    Cobco 574 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • THE KNIGHT HUB LTD
    4B Worsley Road, Worsley, Manchester M28 2NL, UK
    55900 - Other accommodation
  • HJGM LIMITED
    6 Worsley Road, Worsley, Manchester M28 2NL, UK
    None Supplied
  • MBL (SEMINARS) LIMITED
    6 Worsley Road, Worsley, Manchester, Manchester, Lancashire M28 2NL, UK
    85590 - Other education n.e.c.

Business

Reviews


Related pages


van vliet enfieldhavwoods accessoriesfuel bar covent gardensouthbury tyresclaire de lune floristdevenish bar enniskillentribeca giffnockibco wholesalespur garage slindonmr ohmspennine motor houseeurocoms uk ltdgreener books londonmamma mia bedfordsir evelyn road rochester1a orthodonticscreate identitee harlowsofaland ukneedham mortgage centremaster cars hitchineyden locksmithsbedazzl hatton gardenharrogate toy fairnavtrak ltdcattermoles ipswichsert-mst plccranmore garagelawn pharmacy swindonox29 5uteic redditchsofra grill suttonlawrence street dental practicethornton bobbyproswim ukdiamond resourcing plcshortland horne estate agentspings exmouththe haywoods groupcmw car saleswilkinsons kilt hire paisleymelton hardwarecabline ukbroxburn bottlerspreston park dentalsanrizz knightsbridgese16 3saporthaven care homesgreat wall sherburn in elmettoni & guy stratford upon avondavid oldham carstiny acorns day nurseryrobert davies motorsderby city boxing academydick whittington catteryascot cars taxiatkinsons jewellers sutton coldfieldwest coast tyres ayrchelmsford taxi bustaizen whitley baythai house leicesteraba cars borehamwoodmelton mot centrerowe carpets kidderminsterinput joinerypencarrie ltdrendezvous mansfieldcredit union ballynahinchticker t booinkjet direct ltdjade garden wardour streetcrown inn barnburghfloors direct midlands ltd