Uk Asbestos Specialists Ltd

Company Info

Uk Asbestos Specialists Ltd was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-02-26, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Uk Asbestos Specialists Ltd registered office address is 80 Woodvale Drive, Hebburn, Hebburn. The postal code for this address is NE31 1RB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Uk Asbestos Specialists Ltd principal business activity number is 85590 which means Other education n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Education division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Uk Asbestos Surveyors Ltd,

Uk Asbestos Specialists Ltd net worth increased by 161,82%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £94012 in year 2013 to £246141 in 2014.

Uk Asbestos Specialists Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameUk Asbestos Specialists Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04678743
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-26-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 85590

Previous Names

  • 2003-12-15

    Uk Asbestos Specialists Ltd

  • 2003-02-26

    Uk Asbestos Surveyors Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


sunset travel croydonfloors direct birminghamsharnbrook shrimppatterson bowerdm industrial servicescrown properties scarboroughmgm newburnhope vets bovingdonbargain blinds coedcae lanehough green garageebiquity associates limitedparmesan house bradford numbermaranello cars nottinghamsmalley plant hire prestonebm office centre4x4 accessories leeming barhassan balti stevenagehampshire static caravanshough green garagelavender house care home peterboroughbearmach ltdaspect motors sunderlandhomeaid west lothianrandstad uk holding limitedsex shop durhammajestic tours teignmouththurlestone shippingurban angels llanharanmoray coast vetstioxide europe ltdalcontrol hawardenspf private clientslampwise stony stratfordalan brazil net worthhairlines bletchleyspecs direct lozellsaog couriersmitcham building suppliesskip hire newtownabbeyjica beauty productsbespoke connectionsblazing motorcycles keighleyjohn artis ltdjayne elliott lutterworthtaizen whitley bayrm commercialskebur garden materialsdronfield motor companythe cottage of content bidfordalastair blackwell barclaysascotts cab cobrother solutions uklomax carpark corporation ltdmcdowall air conditioningbrazilian waxing company oxford roadhenman greenrose and portculliscarstar stanningleyodd firm of sincade cars northwichautopark meadowfieldlexitolkath wells estate agents leedselliott aintabitexo scaffoldingolive grove foundationteesside tyrepowerascott cabskevins takeaway seaham numbershortland horne estate agentshobson travel southallachisomoch