Abril Industrial Waxes Limited

Company Info

Abril Industrial Waxes Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-01-24, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Abril Industrial Waxes Limited registered office address is Unit 6 Munday Industrial Estate, 58-66 Morley Road, Tonbridge. The postal code for this address is TN9 1RP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Abril Industrial Waxes Limited principal business activity number is 20590 which means Manufacture of other chemical products n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Modco Developments Limited,

Abril Industrial Waxes Limited net worth increased by 7,31%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1044169 in year 2013 to £1120515 in 2014.

Abril Industrial Waxes Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAbril Industrial Waxes Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04646926
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-24-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 20590

Previous Names

  • 2003-12-24

    Abril Industrial Waxes Limited

  • 2003-01-24

    Modco Developments Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


the vault claygatetoy factory surfboardsbelgarum property managementgolden plaice worthingundercover roofing rayleighraj mahal erdingtondonatellos south shieldssurfdome londonwealden rehab chathamsugarhouse properties leedsst neots cleaning companytasty duck south shieldschoice properties mablethorpeclarke and carter yacht saleskinghorn bodyshopbrookvale healthcarepoint blank paintball darlingtonqs supplies ltdkrav maga global ukfreeform varifocalsblue chilli carsvw sealand road chesterrdm llechrydray graham newtownardschippenham accident repair centrebharat coaches southallbeaumont legal reviewsmoonraker motorcyclesgary hather plantpailton engineering ltddiamond windows kirkbyglobal parasolshot yoga wolverhamptonmerlin waste managementims pride parkbrm computersmobility plus bathing ltdarun veterinary groupriverrock european capital partnerschestnut roofing liverpoolrew hotels torquaymoncaster wirehowkel carpets huddersfieldstokey plant hirekebabish green lanedundee crematoriumbecky's boutiquef1 tyres romfordfrancois pandolfochris bennett heavy haulagepakeeza dairiespentagon cars nottinghamturkish barbers bellshilldroitwich spa marinaequimark horseboxesmartin brokers uk limitedhampson haulagerubber boot buddyspeedy clutchmoray securityvalentino pizza bearwoodabode lettings liverpoolmagnetradegalleon ci ltdquay sails poolecentury cars sheffieldlittle steps nursery birminghamshaba hair and cosmeticsmartello caravan parkggi office furniture darwendixy chicken whitley bayrubber boot buddyaintree plasticsblaklader workwear uk