Rehene Multiservice Limited

Company Info

Rehene Multiservice Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-10-25, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Rehene Multiservice Limited registered office address is McDermott House, Cody Road Business Park, London. The postal code for this address is E16 4TL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Rehene Multiservice Limited principal business activity number is 80100 which means Private security activities . This type of business is belongs to Security and investigation activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Rehene Technical Recruitment Limited,

Rehene Multiservice Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameRehene Multiservice Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04574108
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-25-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 80100

Previous Names

  • 2003-05-02

    Rehene Multiservice Limited

  • 2002-10-25

    Rehene Technical Recruitment Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


trac engineering crewecentury cars sheffieldbeaver metalsposche storecamperlands sharstoncocosa lifestyleaslan christian bookslangridge homesapollo mini cabs gants hillkath wells wortleyrajas wykecabline beestonhearsall common car sales reviewnt wholesale birminghamvelvet ramsbottomarchitectural fibreglass mouldingstaj tyres hounslowthe childcare corporation plcvectaire high wycombesaladin securityfauna techriverside medical practice musselburghjack reid cars carrickfergusnorth devon skip hireharwoods estate agentssteed and steed solicitorsprimula ltdcroyland motors rushdenold eldon jewellers newcastlewok express watfordrm tyres falkirkgordon bennett clothinghounslow lahori karahibtpaymentpannells financial planningsa platt buildersmonk driving schoolbjp estate agents carmarthennl commercials leedsdomestic & general insurance plccleckheaton motorsunilever uk officesbeaver metalsevoke furnitureanglers retreat lalehamheaton homeskustom clothing hitchingt towing hatfieldindigo west dulwichtopform harlowagnew tradeplaiters way houghton regispvs holdingsoptima hair specialistsshanly homes reviewsrr donnelley flaxbyaquil ltdgaucho grill regent streetkbbc kitchens reviewslandmark cash and carryruffles bexleyindasa abrasives uksteed and steed sudburyneal's yard wholesalelisburn auto salvageslades of devizesstar travel horburynorth london loftshassan balti stevenagebicycle repair man prudhoepizza cottage jarrowcgm landscapesshimano normarkstapeley anglingdialight europe ltdrm7 7pj