Optima Hair Specialists Limited

Company Info

Optima Hair Specialists Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-10-23, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Optima Hair Specialists Limited registered office address is 26 Highfield Road, Edgbaston, Birmingham. The postal code for this address is B15 3DP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Optima Hair Specialists Limited principal business activity number is 86900 which means Other human health activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: The Hair Specialist Limited,

Optima Hair Specialists Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameOptima Hair Specialists Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04571191
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-23-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86900

Previous Names

  • 2002-11-07

    Optima Hair Specialists Limited

  • 2002-10-23

    The Hair Specialist Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


legal assist liverpoolmichael findlay peterheadcustom tint team valleybuzzlines travelawefilms7th heaven kings lynnclearun skipsfaunatechnrgym keighleyballynahinch credit uniondixy chicken whitley baybelgrave propertiesfrodsham wind farmunipart eberspacher exhaust systemsactive support lutonnirala sweets beehive lanegb solicitorspierrepont goringgemini dog rescue essexgreencroft bottlingb and m pudseykimmitt lettingsgascoines newarkperi peri bury parkresilient plcblue ginger whitchurch bristolbrownhill motorhomes for saleaim logistics eveshamstaffa lodge dental surgery ipswichazebra umbrellashimla pinks manchesterricor studleyevans fireplaceshounslow shopfitterstorbay blindsbeaver leedsamsys sohoausden clark leicesterthe waxing company manchesterallan rutherford solicitorshaveli birmingham hagley roadtroy innovationstynemouth operatic societyshajan indian blackburnglenmore mobilitybradford massage parlouraudatex uk ltdedintore wind farmmagenta solutionsritz belperdolphin fitness reviewsgreat wall sherburn in elmetpaul bakery southalleast lancashire moneylinebob douglas van hireg3remarketingnotspot broadbandclusters whitley bayjas travel southallparkyns bury st edmundscreditsafe caerphillygateacre park motorshungry horse sutton coldfieldhot yoga wolverhamptonclaireabella designspaymex limitedbellore hatton gardenpoolside manor finchleyabc tyres wootton bassettldy cars torquayaj dunlop beaconsfieldgt towing hatfieldfcl collegeming dynasty sunderland