Pooja Sweets & Savouries Ltd

Company Info

Pooja Sweets & Savouries Ltd was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-10-18, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Pooja Sweets & Savouries Ltd registered office address is 168 - 170 Upper Tooting Road, London, London. The postal code for this address is SW17 7ER. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Pooja Sweets & Savouries Ltd principal business activity number is 10890 which means Manufacture of other food products n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of food products division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pooja Sweet & Savouries Ltd, Pooja Sweet & Savouries Ltd,

Pooja Sweets & Savouries Ltd net worth increased by 28,11%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £88161 in year 2013 to £112940 in 2014.

Pooja Sweets & Savouries Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NamePooja Sweets & Savouries Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04567306
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-18-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 10890

Previous Names

  • 2009-09-14

    Pooja Sweets & Savouries Ltd

  • 2009-09-12

    Pooja Sweet & Savouries Ltd

  • 2002-10-18

    Pooja Sweet & Savouries Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


syston taxisliverpool skin clinic rose lanemartello caravan parkgardner aerospace broughton limitedandros stakissarah smith cardiologyalishan wisbechred panda restaurant belfastblackrow engineeringmbs herne baypaul bakery southallnigel charles wigginssteadman brierleysnow teeth whiteningstapeley angling centrebounty uk limitedproactive agency telfordsarah mains whickham officechana cars coventrygmh vehicle recyclersgudrun sjoden uk salespeedy clutchalton cars harrogatehamble corporate services ltdb&b borehamwoodngage railgladedale head officetaylors football souvenirswalshes farm caravan park stourport on severnchambers skips guildfordoil states aberdeentransam trucking limitedfurlong carpets prestonslc solicitors shrewsburyfox and hounds neashammartin veterinary centrefsh recruitment solutions ltdandicars havantmystique interiors stockportevans hardy bromwichwharfebank brewerychana cars coventryventer trailers ukjustsloggikirk sandall infant school doncasterle11 carsmarlowe child and family servicesperi peri original bury park3d centre boltonshadow scaffoldingcrossfit warringtonalban travelmcphersons vets rainworthams tyres brierley hillshajan indian restaurant blackburnpfs chelvertonbrotherton outletnorth devon skip hiretg holdcroft motorssaracen interiors ltdthe hollies south kilworthirm ironmongerydr jones yeoviltweedale way chaddertongodfather takeaway beverleyferpay ltdmere brow village hallroadrunners gatwicksolomon cars peterboroughfiesta blinds derrybrize self driveskelmanthorpe doctorsdoors plus derehamhouses for sale milking bank dudleyabbey dental walthamstowstapeley anglingwaller pollinspascals hove