Vantage Care Solutions Ltd

Company Info

Vantage Care Solutions Ltd was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-07-09, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Vantage Care Solutions Ltd registered office address is Sky Studios, 149B Albert Road, London. The postal code for this address is E16 2JD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Vantage Care Solutions Ltd principal business activity number is 86900 which means Other human health activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Partners In Caring Ltd, Carewatch (Newham) Ltd,

Vantage Care Solutions Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameVantage Care Solutions Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04480714
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-09-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86900

Previous Names

  • 2013-08-27

    Vantage Care Solutions Ltd

  • 2008-10-09

    Carewatch (Newham) Ltd

  • 2002-07-09

    Partners In Caring Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


value bike centre wymondhamgedling garagevanilla splitsmetalcraft tottenhambrownhill motorhomes for saleweng wah buffetainsworth surgical suppliespbm building servicesxenuk finchampsteadcanterbury fireplacesboparan venturesoptimal hosting reviewtotal access scaffoldingdash taxismoyola precision engineeringpj classic car coverscthaytonsjk leeds taxibishops waltham removalsbeau belles borrowashde putron fund managementwest end garage dundeepennine farm servicesthompsons killinghalla1 kilt hirecottage of content bidfordpizza planet billingshurstrm7 7pjtreeway fencingbeercock wiles and wicksaica natur uklove balti salfordpasha baltiharlech frozen foodsdrakes garage shiptonthorpebelfry taxis redhill numberblue flame maryportamber financial investments ltdruntech port talbotcapquest ukefoam.co.ukmats nationwidespecsavers redditchaditus audience acquisitionsiam bay whitley bayeugenia craftonpudsey b line taxigolu birminghamkingstanding car salesdawnus swanseabrazilian waxing company oxford roadmedical defence shieldcull dry liningcmw car salesgym farnham road sloughrebound gymnastics clubspillard safety systemsbaci kinversend money india birminghampeckarmans wood for salelet me lettings pembertonnizam and team leatherheadgennars poultonhillfield motor companyavon autobahnstevenson tractors rathfrilandashbon laundrycormac leonardstebbings car salestransam trucking limitedfullers foods leedseurofit autocentrescompare insurance swanseajumbo car boot salepowdertech glasgowpowder coating stockportkrav maga dorset