Aviva Wrap Uk Limited

Company Info

Aviva Wrap Uk Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-06-26, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Aviva Wrap Uk Limited registered office address is 2 Rougier Street, York, York. The postal code for this address is YO90 1UU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Aviva Wrap Uk Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Lawgra (No.952) Limited, Lifetime Portfolio Management Limited, Lifetime Marketing Services Limited,

Aviva Wrap Uk Limited net worth increased by 170,78%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £5685000 in year 2013 to £15394000 in 2014.

Aviva Wrap Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAviva Wrap Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04470008
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-26-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2009-06-01

    Aviva Wrap Uk Limited

  • 2003-03-10

    Lifetime Marketing Services Limited

  • 2002-07-12

    Lifetime Portfolio Management Limited

  • 2002-06-26

    Lawgra (No.952) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • AVIVA LIFE SERVICES UK LIMITED
    2 Rougier Street, York, York, North Yorkshire YO90 1UU, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AVIVA WRAP UK LIMITED
    2 Rougier Street, York, York, North Yorkshire YO90 1UU, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


jpb facilities managementkbpbdsm demolition ltdmatthew hardcastlecgm landscapessunlite blindsthe woodman fernhampeter fowler electricalgha dava streetaspli leedstradebe fawleyrobert price abergavennypegasi management company limitedharcourt capitalpure washroomstmi interiorspdq estate agents south shieldscocoro marylebonemillfield house yeadontravelmood ukglp storage solutions limitedjason atherton net worthcoalhouse oxwichdon amott caravans for salebrewstone swanseastride and sonsrendezvous mansfieldtoners4lessmoleface pubssaffron scissettrdm industrial servicesjames robinson fibresfish4jobs londonbombay grill hardgatecottage of content bidfordjohnsons motorcycles harrogateberriman eaton estate agentsrosti mckechnie ltdgallones northamptonbasell polyolefins uk ltdmamma mia restaurant bedfordrsj global marketingexclusively yours wingateaccident injury solicitors boltonwallace estates limitedderbyshire off road centrefarrons winscombestebbings car centre ltdkinnaird college manchestercompanies house 7sidesafestore basildonselston equestrian centrebriar cottage caravan parkpart worn tyres widnesrevo daventrytg holdcroft motorsaldreds estate agents great yarmouthcreditsafe caerphillye10 5sqcrown properties scarboroughapex car rental brooklandspulse cashflowkando candy floss machinehearsall common car sales reviewmach recruitment leedsjack reid cars carrickfergussurehomes estate agents abergavennycoinford constructionfootball factory knottingleygoldings auctions granthammistry medicalbharat coach southall