J S R Holdings Limited

Company Info

J S R Holdings Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-04-26, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, J S R Holdings Limited registered office address is 7 The Ropewalk,, Nottingham. The postal code for this address is NG1 5DU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

J S R Holdings Limited principal business activity number is 41100 which means Development of building projects . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ever 1781 Limited,

J S R Holdings Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameJ S R Holdings Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04425386
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-26-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41100

Previous Names

  • 2002-08-14

    J S R Holdings Limited

  • 2002-04-26

    Ever 1781 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • A. HAMES LIMITED
    White House, Clarendon Street, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 5GF, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects
  • ACCENTOR CONSULTING AND DEVELOPMENT LTD
    Leman Hill & Hilton, 29 Arboretum Street, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 4JA, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects
  • ARIA PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
    87 Mansfield Road, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 3FN, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects
  • AUMAS LIMITED
    22 The Ropewalk, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire County NG1 5DT, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects
  • AVENUEPOINT LIMITED
    14 Clarendon Street, Nottingham, Nottingham NG1 5HQ, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects
  • BEAUMOND ENTERPRISES LTD
    18 The Ropewalk, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects
  • BILDURN (PROPERTIES) LIMITED
    Old Market Square, 2 Beast Market Hill, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 6FB, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects
  • BIRCHWAY PROPERTIES LIMITED
    15 Regent St, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG17 8AY, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects
  • BLUETRACK HOMES LIMITED
    Collin Street, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 7EQ, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects
  • BOURNE DEVELOPERS LIMITED
    Butt Dyke House, 33 Park Row, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 6EE, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects

Reviews


Related pages


adam askey roofingnoble caledonia reviewsmichael sparks associatesladybird lettings ellesmere portmajik jewellerygi ges aylesbury numberwok inn rosythhole in the wall walsallchasemore lettings ealingredwood cricketmcdaids chemist dungivenkindred agencychippindale plant leedsspecs direct lozellsawa consultantsfrost electroplatingzolfo cooper londonessex smiles harlowinnserve tadcasterbadabing wishawwest malling car salesone call accident management birminghamscotbeef bridge of allanburbage home carenightingale estate agents weston super marefosroc expanditenightingale house lotteryk&n logisticseezehaulgalldris constructionhomecare insurance limitedvan vliet enfieldnewell stores coalislandklondyke garden centre stirlingb and m pudseymoses gate car salesmicrogen engine corporationkonstructa glasgowalbany motors coventrycmw car salesnelson discount pram centrecaraselle ltdholland opticians malvernwelding supplies nottinghampetherbridge bassralancing double glazing reviewskick start academy sutton coldfieldkidzworld alloabakewell & horner wallaseyphilip youles blackburnteeth whitening ilfordpromenade de verdun purleystar nails walthamstowgym 360 peterleefcc leedsvets 4 pets prentontopform harlowweybridge vehiclespinhoe dentistmotorline newportoak furniture llantrisantashbon laundrylily lane crowthornenorthbank demolitionsert-mst plcshajan indian blackburnpromenade de verdun purleynewfield jones homesqs supplies leicesterglenea contractsshortland horne estate agentsapollo mini cabs gants hilllifeguard equipment namesrare beauty godalming