Paul Fosh Auctions Limited

Company Info

Paul Fosh Auctions Limited was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-08-24, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Paul Fosh Auctions Limited registered office address is 87 Church Road, Newport, Newport. The postal code for this address is NP19 7EH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Paul Fosh Auctions Limited principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Emerald Property Investments (Wales) Limited,

Paul Fosh Auctions Limited net worth increased by 1 661,42%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1270 in year 2014 to £22370 in 2015.

Paul Fosh Auctions Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePaul Fosh Auctions Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04276607
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-24-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 2003-05-27

    Paul Fosh Auctions Limited

  • 2001-08-24

    Emerald Property Investments (Wales) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


orchid plasticscromwells estate agents wallingtonmidland shedsmasonic hall mansfieldstc ruislipsignature flight support heathrowunitrust securitycar boot sales in west midlandsgwynedd transport ltda1 kilt hire glasgowtiny town larkfieldblaklader workwear ukaxis security limitedeuropean golf machineryroman lets leedsilminster fitness centreamway milton keynesgulliver truck hiredonaldson filtration gb ltdlondon corporate apartmentsfireplaces direct drumanesssugarhouse properties leedsmileta sports ltdstapely anglingedmondsons morecambekitchenwise designgroundwork services durhamcalifoodsalarmfast glasgowr&m car sales elginlambert pugh norwichmindshare media uk ltdclocktower kinlossgazelle corporate financeexpress bi folding doors reviewsregency kitchens glossopoakwood doors huddersfieldseacrest hotel morecambebem brasil manchester reviewshawk express cabs ipswichfair shares gloucestermartin traynor motorskomatsu forest ukhammond electronics ltdtrenics bmwthe spiritualist association of great britaingates of brockenhurst used carsctts bathgatemotorpoint auctionsbolton meat marketbastion homesmilatex reviewmacarthur barstow & gibbsadmin re telfordmimi marketinglawtons car sales fleetwoodmediworld streathamgb solicitorssumac precision engineeringmarden homesglenmill carpetsonstride financialprodec pontefractloft conversions middlesbroughbharat coaches southallcinnamon tree ellistownabbey dental practice whitechapelplay cafe salisburytradex causewaydornie lodgeswilkinsons kilt hire paisleytyne tees packaging ltdnew tech lubesmillennium cash and carrykilvey cabs