Wallace Estates Limited

Company Info

Wallace Estates Limited was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-05-15, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Wallace Estates Limited registered office address is 24 Queen Anne Street, London, London. The postal code for this address is W1G 9AX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Wallace Estates Limited principal business activity number is 68100 which means Buying and selling of own real estate . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Flagtrend Limited,

Wallace Estates Limited net worth increased by 120,84%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £14005000 in year 2013 to £30929000 in 2014.

Wallace Estates Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameWallace Estates Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04216645
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-15-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68100

Previous Names

  • 2001-05-23

    Wallace Estates Limited

  • 2001-05-15

    Flagtrend Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


star catering e17yorkshire electric gatesmats nationwideepping forest gymnasticsxervon palmersrare beauty salon godalmingmiller construction glasgowpascals hovewh lung manchestermate1 ukfebland blackpoolfirth rixson meadowhallclifton cameras reviewsshardeloes farm equestrian centrenew bharat coachmiles kingsport hullcamerons estate agents bournemouthmolplant dumfriesgants hill tinseltownefoam.co.ukhouses for sale milking bank dudleysky cabs felthamtrelawney domiciliary carevw breakers rotherhamskevingtons sevenoaksbolton meat marketperimeter properties horleycontinental pizza brynbombay grill hardgateprism coseclime garagesorange blossom blackfenradiometer ltdwam bam boomerangpoloniusz ukcobra seats ukitcs bridgendaj harrison accountants barnsleyladybird lettings ellesmere portcrusts falkirkw1g 9sxneuven solutionsbramptons estate agents newcastledon amott caravans for saleclockhouse cars beckenhamweybridge vehicle consultantskirkdale industrial training servicesmark savill lyons davidsonacacia taxisshedsrusburke niazi solicitorsfood partners kilmarnockalpen signssteadman brierleydixy soho road4x4 accessories leeming barmahood marqueeswelding supplies doncasternorthwest motor factors limavadyhotline wheelsbedworth mot centrepremex services addressmashs deane roadshaun ellison kindertonspsl print managementpremex boltongladedale head officeodd firm of sinhydrocarbon resources limitedtoa taxis stevenstonhatton garden dental practicetithegrove ltdlabelnet ltdchestnut roofing liverpoolherstyler ukcamrider norwich97p storechickanos batleyguntrader.co.uk