Thomas Morris Limited

Company Info

Thomas Morris Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-11-27, so it has been on the market for seventeen years.

According to Companies House register, Thomas Morris Limited registered office address is 2 Eaton Court Road, Colmworth Business Park Eaton Socon, Eaton Socon. The postal code for this address is PE19 8ER. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Thomas Morris Limited principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Thomas Morris Limited,

Thomas Morris Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameThomas Morris Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04114683
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2000-27-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 2015-04-18

    Thomas Morris Limited

  • 2000-11-27

    Thomas Morris Limited

Similar Companies

location

  • A.CHIVERS LIMITED
    Eaton Court Road, Colmworth Business Park, Eaton Socon, Saint Neots, Cambridgeshire PE19 8ER, UK
    47760 - Retail sale of flowers, plants, seeds, fertilizers, pet animals and pet food in specialised stores
  • ADIS.ENGINEERS LTD.
    Eaton Court Road, Colmworth Business Park, Eaton Socon, Saint Neots, Cambridgeshire PE19 8ER, UK
    None Supplied
  • ABBOTT HEALTHCARE LIMITED
    Colmworth Business Park, 2 Eaton Court, Eaton Socon, Saint Neots, Cambridgeshire PE19 8ER, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • ADDISON'S FAMILY BUTCHERS LIMITED
    Eaton Court Road, Colmworth Business Park, Eaton Socon, Saint Neots, Cambridgeshire PE19 8ER, UK
    56290 - Other food services
  • ABBOTT TRAINING LIMITED
    Eaton Court Road, Colmworth Business Park, Eaton Socon, Saint Neots, Cambridgeshire PE19 8ER, UK
    85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
  • 66/67 ERMINE STREET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
    Eaton Court Road, Colmworth Business Park, Eaton Socon, Saint Neots, Cambridgeshire PE19 8ER, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • ACH TECHNICAL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
    Eaton Court Road, Colmworth Business Park, Eaton Socon, Saint Neots, Cambridgeshire PE19 8ER, UK
    63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
  • 3 AMIGOS ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED
    Eaton Court Road, Colmworth Business Park, Eaton Socon, Saint Neots, Cambridgeshire PE19 8ER, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • 1 TAP TRACKER LIMITED
    Eaton Court Road, Colmworth Business Park, Eaton Socon, Saint Neots, Cambridgeshire PE19 8ER, UK
    None Supplied
  • ADBENTURE LTD.
    Eaton Court Road, Colmworth Business Park, Eaton Socon, Saint Neots, Cambridgeshire PE19 8ER, UK
    90030 - Artistic creation

Business

Reviews


Related pages


bskyb historyts knitwear leicesterdb designs bookhamgordon bennett clothingachisomochde putron fund managementec drummondraja pizza bradford great horton roadac lettings bognor regiskevins takeaway seaham numbercattermoles ipswichphoenix windscreens exetersmc stevenageroost furnishingspeak sunbedsceta insurancefurrows shrewsburyembiricos shipbrokersaffiniti integrated solutions ltdwilliam ball kitchenspegasi management company limitedstapeley anglingcoyles harrowfair shares gloucesterhogfather southportsimon blyth lettingsthompson auctioneers harrogateuk auto spares shildonseddons solicitors portman squareautofit bridgwatergloballatedealskingswood daycare nurserypirate island morpethbeau belles borrowashusmania restaurant manchesterconstantia sittingbournetarpon enterprise ltdwam bam boomerangale pilingpeoplespace neca1 cars bedfordglebelands close n12galleon ci ltdalligator storage wednesburytops pizza watfordtcl landscapes northamptonchase tyres shrewsburyimpact gym bristolkingswood daycare nurseryparcel motel 1a mckinney road newtownabbeybutton nose bramhalllahore kebabish derbyconcatenowestbrook inn bromhamwestbrook cycles stokesleybar biccari horburycollingwood insurance reviewsjons sheds wakefieldin2racingoatlands tyresamiros washingtonabbey dental walthamstowthe entertainer amersham limitedamerican marquee hirevertigo solutionstrojan garage hullshoda saucessaltcoats caravan parksambucas blythvan sales staffordshirelittle drivers staplefordstapeley anglinghortham farm caravan sitelycamobile uk ltdhairlines bletchleybagnalls demolitionlochwinnoch motors