Ross Nicholas and Company Limited

Company Info

Ross Nicholas and Company Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-10-19, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Ross Nicholas and Company Limited registered office address is 9 Old Milton Road,, New Milton. The postal code for this address is BH25 6DQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ross Nicholas and Company Limited principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Donaldson Ross Limited,

Ross Nicholas and Company Limited net worth increased by 18,47%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £147399 in year 2014 to £174624 in 2015.

Ross Nicholas and Company Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameRoss Nicholas and Company Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04093165
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-19-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 2001-03-21

    Ross Nicholas and Company Limited

  • 2000-10-19

    Donaldson Ross Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


dampcure woodcurejjm taxis bracknellbrackley tyre warehousemorgan has solicitorsgana restaurant wembleybuttercups training ltdrawley plant hireac wilgarharpenden interiorsjc horseboxesrare beauty salon godalminge stim systems ltdroundabout cars birminghamrsj global marketingk1 tyres ilfordrobert davies machineryfootsteps nursery leytonstoneamicus wealthone stop shop lutterworthmark nordenmotorpoint auctionsfair shares gloucestere1 1guautowfixhouses for sale in pontyberemrothley halljat glasschristmas stockholdersray grahams ardswoolwich mortgage servicessumac precision engineeringfire basket fishpondsthornton bobbybay horse roughleetogher constructiongemini dog rescue essextelford exhibition centrecoinford constructionday nurseries mansfieldalpha craft brundallstebbings car saleswestbrook inn bromhambedazzlmpd suppliesquindell business process servicesmitcham belle coachesapsley van saleszealous carsnassar hussain brooklandtcl landscapes northamptongales estate agents crown pointrks solicitorsbharat coaches southallsweet addicts limitedlibra speciality chemicalsmarthill reviewmilatex reviewwc1e 7ahmakerfield mot centrejaysam contractorsa shade greener boilerssarah mains whickham officerollersnakes salehw taroniindian clothes shops belgrave road leicesterroadrunners taxi redhilltyremen of hullendole open companytoni and guy muswell hillvalue bike centre wymondhamhr go little suttongoosedale banquetingsmith bros doncaster