Air Products Electronics Advanced Materials Europe Limited

Company Info

Air Products Electronics Advanced Materials Europe Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-09-27, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Air Products Electronics Advanced Materials Europe Limited registered office address is Hersham Place Technology Park Molesey Road, Hersham, Hersham. The postal code for this address is KT12 4RZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Air Products Electronics Advanced Materials Europe Limited principal business activity number is 20590 which means Manufacture of other chemical products n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Thrower Limited, Dupont Air Products Nanomaterials Limited, Da Nanomaterials Limited,

Air Products Electronics Advanced Materials Europe Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAir Products Electronics Advanced Materials Europe Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04078797
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-27-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 20590

Previous Names

  • 2012-12-03

    Air Products Electronics Advanced Materials Europe Limited

  • 2012-04-04

    Da Nanomaterials Limited

  • 2001-01-09

    Dupont Air Products Nanomaterials Limited

  • 2000-09-27

    Thrower Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


cannock road garage wolverhamptoncamrider bury st edmundsglp storage solutions limitedo brien demolitiongugustarstay dench hatanwick homesismail coffeeascot cars taximotofix aldershotaspli safety ltddon amott lakesidemossgrove road timperleypark row dental practice leedswainhomes moulden viewglenair mansfieldaltona auctionsrizzo shrewsburyvirtus data centre enfield addresschinese takeaway midsomer nortong4s sutton park houseflingers party shopgarmet thetfordpatterson bowejjl groundworkscleckheaton motor salesmarley eternit meldrethbuzzlines travelmurdoch asset managementdanico swiss cottagesir david cousinsmoonraker motorcyclesgreat western cameras swindonharvey fuelsmobile phones direct thatchamapollo mini cabs gants hilldruck ltd leicesterpak supermarket cape hillian farrell motorsmark wakefield demolitioniceland deeside industrial estaterajas takeaway oldhammainetti wrexham addresshogfather southportbabs powellcamerons estate agents bournemouthhavlins berry street belfastjpb facilities managementlm motors liverpooldonnelly motors dungannonsaracens solicitorsurban angels didsburyzeba restaurant sunderlandhamblens garage bournemouthmedway rewindsrowanmoor salisburycitizens advice bureau grayssjk taxi leedspowerlease car sales ampthilldenz beestondarcys durhamwvc chertseyersan & co solicitorscoastal management brightonenergiglassskelmanthorpe doctorsaxle haulagethanet waste servicesanglo austrian patisserieshomit mitteratticus solicitors newcastle under lymepizza gogo swindonmakerfield property managementdsg retail ltd hemel hempsteadtaj tyres hounslow