Wheale Thomas Hodgins (North) Limited

Company Info

Wheale Thomas Hodgins (North) Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-05-30, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Wheale Thomas Hodgins (North) Limited registered office address is 13 Berkeley Square, Bristol, Bristol. The postal code for this address is BS8 1HG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Wheale Thomas Hodgins (North) Limited principal business activity number is 78109 which means Other activities of employment placement agencies . This type of business is belongs to Employment activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Wheale Thomas Hodgins (Leeds) Limited,

Wheale Thomas Hodgins (North) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameWheale Thomas Hodgins (North) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04004159
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-30-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 78109

Previous Names

  • 2000-06-21

    Wheale Thomas Hodgins (North) Limited

  • 2000-05-30

    Wheale Thomas Hodgins (Leeds) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • ALEXANDER MAE (BRISTOL) LTD

    78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • BEACH BAKER LIMITED
    Harrison Cowley Ltd, 40 Queen Square, Bristol BS1 4QP, UK
    78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • BERKELEY SQUARE IT LTD
    1 Berkeley Square, Bristol, City of Bristol BS8 1HL, UK
    78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • BOLINGBROKE CONSULTANTS LTD
    Bristol, Bristol, City of Bristol BS8 4RJ, UK
    78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • BOSTON ROSE LIMITED
    Clifton Heights Triangle West, Bristol, City of Bristol BS8 1EJ, UK
    78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • BSB RECRUITMENT LIMITED
    155 Whiteladies Road, Bristol, City of Bristol BS8, UK
    78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • CALL CENTRE ASSOCIATES LTD
    21 High Street, Bristol, City of Bristol BS8, UK
    78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • CHILDCARE STAFF LTD
    165 Whiteladies Road, Bristol, City of Bristol BS8 2RN, UK
    78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • COEN RECRUITMENT LTD
    10-11 Saville Place, Bristol, City of Bristol BS8 4EJ, UK
    78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • CUTE RESOURCE SOLUTIONS LTD

    78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Reviews


Related pages


panino south elmsalljvs carsamanda smith recruitmentwatson plant hirelucketts taxi watfordstray aid coxhoe durhamcity plumbing hullsilverband falconrykimberly sayer ukvalue vets dyas roadroosters piri piri southamptonlondoners ltdpeter joy estate agents stroudeasy lettings ltdtrinity centre dalstoncannock road garageindesit company peterboroughdixy soho roadcastle pool hotel herefordfrazer-nash research ltdpreston park dentalbellore hatton gardenolympic shaver centremilatex reviewfirst call inks eastbournejc evans oswestrybn3 1redelyn packagingmichaels bridal fabricsbeauty cabin biggleswadequadrangle market researchkingswood construction london ltdtann synchronomeradmore homescustom tint team valleyfast fit bromsgrovegrundfos manufacturing ltd sunderlandalpha international accommodationspice grove lewishamnaz promotionspersia grill housecompanies house 7sidenagook limitedon yer bike burnleyjared cranneygazelle corporate financemcqueens dairies glasgowcoombe valley nurserysharps bedrooms reviewsturkish barbers bellshillgas installers workmatejj taxis northwichinkjet direct ltdlinnells propertykingswood property bordonray grahamstw8 9rngym farnham road sloughhr go little suttonlydd kartingmileta sports ltdwhitehouse bureau de change derrynotspot broadbandmilans leicestersarhad money exchange bradfordfwr kenningtonlincs tyrestraynors moy roadguntrader.co.uklymer doors leek