Hotelcare (London) Limited

Company Info

Hotelcare (London) Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-05-30, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Hotelcare (London) Limited registered office address is 5Th Floor 24 Old Bond Street, Mayfair, London. The postal code for this address is W1S 4AW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Hotelcare (London) Limited principal business activity number is 81210 which means General cleaning of buildings . This type of business is belongs to Services to buildings and landscape activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Hotelcare (West End) Limited,

Hotelcare (London) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHotelcare (London) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04003756
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-30-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 81210

Previous Names

  • 2002-07-10

    Hotelcare (London) Limited

  • 2000-05-30

    Hotelcare (West End) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


liverpool pram centreems internet warringtonpecan deluxecharcoal grill knaphilllister drive fisheriesalpha international accommodationbuzby and bluedorset blue careideal boilers limitedsweet addicts limitedculford wasteb18 6jjbalham joinerymodus utilitiesfortune inn worthingketra logisticsnoble lowndes pensions limitedraj pavillions bristoldixy chicken dagenhamomega plastics aintreeatkinsons jewellers sutton coldfieldrajput goldhawk roadhardys campsite ingoldmellsmoorcroft group stockporta2b radio cars solihulliac carshouses for sale anglesey road burton on trentsteak houses stoke on trentpoppits nursery putneya&s towbars75 mosley street manchester m2 3hrbarkers northallerton saleacl clothingmgoc accessoriesshajan restaurant blackburnharpenden interiorsnewry and mourne motor clubstation cars south norwoodkarol marketing newcastlepakeeza dairiesrajput goldhawk roadimperial cash and carrye10 5sqhansas restaurant leedsbasell polyolefins uk ltdriver church st neotsrigby linhamgeoffrey robinson ltdmike brewer net worthmoorhouse consultingwhaley bridge accident repair centremajestic tours teignmouthsaltburn motorsb and m saltash4x4 accessories leeming barlunar caravans prestonsoup dragon ulverstondesigner kennelscaravan storage barnsleyst austell lightingcls financea to z catering suppliesexall and joneshsl group holdingsskanwearchristmas stockholdersbeercock wiles wickkellyskennelsgh motors mansfieldsambucas blythmidland aggregatesfurlong carpets prestonimago shotley bridgeglitterati weybridgekeys tractors dromoresolution marketing bridgendbennetts motorcyclessurfanic rochfordsian formworkmbs herne bay