Shortland Horne Residential Limited

Company Info

Shortland Horne Residential Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-03-24, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Shortland Horne Residential Limited registered office address is Warwick Gate, 21-22 Warwick Row, Coventry. The postal code for this address is CV1 1ET. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Shortland Horne Residential Limited principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Shortland Horne (Kenilworth) Limited, Shortland Horne (South Warwickshire) Limited,

Shortland Horne Residential Limited net worth increased by 29,24%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-276025 in year 2014 to £-195323 in 2015.

Shortland Horne Residential Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameShortland Horne Residential Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03955451
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-24-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 2005-07-15

    Shortland Horne Residential Limited

  • 2003-08-05

    Shortland Horne (South Warwickshire) Limited

  • 2000-03-24

    Shortland Horne (Kenilworth) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


roadrunner taxi wellingboroughtaste of india wrexhamstone menswear mirfieldwavex technology ltdmanheim remarketing leedsacpi investmentsclifton cameras reviewsbeauty and detox spa crouch endcthaytonautolink motorsketra logisticsrajas keighleyjohnsons motorcycles harrogaterajput goldhawk roadcaddon hiveslymedale motors ltdshortland horne estate agentsmichael findlay peterheadmdm motors leedsheightec kendallismenary motors ballyclarekrazy girl cosmeticsamtech rapid prototypingmoochers stourbridgepremia solutions ltdmoney exchange edgwarealishan wisbechd&w propertiesharting ukcustom tint team valleywight island escapesfrancois pandolfoazeems keighleyberry telecomteacheractive birmingham addressridgeons attleboroughgmac custom partsriverrock european capital partnersplantec assiststudent rooms 4 plymouthhanolexeltricsjica beauty productscapquest recoveryperi peri original bury parkitalian kitchen southwicktoni and guy hanleyflowervision bristoldixy chicken dagenhamalton cars huddersfieldagnew tradesharnbrook shrimplifesure group caravan insurancemiah's pangbournealpen signsthe foundry loughboroughb&b borehamwoodrsj global marketingdarren blower estate agentscarruthers and luck peacehavencowshed pattinghamzaks takeawaydownwell demolitionfire basket bristolgascoines newarkburns jewellers chorleyadrienne kelbiebedford guitarszaks jarrowdukkaboardjb drax honorenorit ukurban angels llanharanbloor homes martlesham