Hsl Group Holdings Limited

Company Info

Hsl Group Holdings Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-02-08, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Hsl Group Holdings Limited registered office address is Unit E & F Glenfield Business Park, Phillips Road, Blackburn. The postal code for this address is BB1 5PF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Hsl Group Holdings Limited principal business activity number is 77291 which means Renting and leasing of media entertainment equipment . This type of business is belongs to Rental and leasing activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: HSL Productions Limited,

Hsl Group Holdings Limited net worth increased by 6,84%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1326809 in year 2013 to £1417505 in 2014.

Hsl Group Holdings Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHsl Group Holdings Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03921612
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-08-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 77291

Previous Names

  • 2005-04-20

    Hsl Group Holdings Limited

  • 2000-02-08

    HSL Productions Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • ARNLAP LIMITED
    Philips Road, Blackburn, Blackburn, Blackburn with Darwen BB1, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • AUTOBALER LIMITED
    Philips Rd, Blackburn, Blackburn, Blackburn with Darwen BB1, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ANACAPA ACADEMY LTD
    Philips Road, Blackburn, Blackburn, Blackburn with Darwen BB1, UK
    85310 - General secondary education
  • BOTANICAL GROUP SERVICES LTD.
    Glenfield Park One, Philips Road, Blackburn, Blackburn with Darwen BB1 5PF, UK
    81300 - Landscape service activities
  • BIBI INTERIORS LTD
    Philips Road, Blackburn, Blackburn, Blackburn with Darwen BB1, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • 1ST CHOICE ENT LIMITED
    Philips Road, Blackburn, Blackburn, Blackburn with Darwen BB1, UK
    86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
  • BIG HAND LEASING LIMITED
    Philips Road, Blackburn, Blackburn, Blackburn with Darwen BB1, UK
    64910 - Financial leasing
  • ADAMS HALAL FOOD LIMITED
    Philips Road, Blackburn, Blackburn, Blackburn with Darwen BB1, UK
    None Supplied
  • AXIUM MARKETING LTD
    Glenfield House, Philips Road Business Park, Blackburn, Blackburn with Darwen BB1 5PF, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ASTUTE LIGHTING LTD
    Blackburn, Blackburn, Blackburn with Darwen BB1 5PF, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Business

  • HSL GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
    Blackburn, Blackburn, Blackburn with Darwen BB1 5PF, UK
    77291 - Renting and leasing of media entertainment equipment

Reviews


Related pages


cheltenham mowersecotune hillingtonwhite lion mossy lea roadstockport internet carsalton cars harrogatejohn charles caravanscurveball leisureross nicholas new miltonparrys international tours 2014the entertainer amersham limitednational locumshb panelcraftlm motors liverpoolcobra seats ukshajan indian blackburneurogold groundworksmarthill reviewwoks wong portsmouthjelly tots penistoneicon live burgess hillstanley security swindoncleveleys airport serviceskitchenwise designwembley tyresmount pleasant chippy winsforddowelmax ukhansas restaurant leedsvw breakers rotherhamrajas drake street rochdaleandrew smith commercialsfernwood boatsgary hather plantbirmingham civic housing associationtridonic basingstokepizza hotline herne hillbedrock asset managementtollard court bournemouthspecialist crafts ltddwell estate agentsrm tyres falkirkeuropean glass swindonwealden rehab chathamurban angels didsburytopline contract furniturewalshes farm caravan park stourport on severnnirala lutoncirrus connectparkacre enterprises ltdcake box soho roadquotient rushdenrio bingo dungannonamway milton keynescheeky monkeys sheepbridgebrownhills motorhomes newarkferpay ltdwavex technology limitedfirst podiatry temple fortunelycamobile uk limitedrainbow chinese dudleybeercock wiles and wickurban angels llanharangtec engineeringmj hillsontandoori nights derbyimago shotley bridgexenons ukbriar cottage caravan parkwebasto minworthlance uggla net worthhentons estate agents cardifffalmouth coachworkswidex chester