Frost Electroplating Limited

Company Info

Frost Electroplating Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-01-31, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Frost Electroplating Limited registered office address is Catesby Park Catesby Park, Kings Norton, Birmingham. The postal code for this address is B38 8SE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Frost Electroplating Limited principal business activity number is 32990 which means Other manufacturing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other manufacturing division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Meaujo (462) Limited, Frost Holding Limited,

Frost Electroplating Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFrost Electroplating Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03916194
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-31-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 32990

Previous Names

  • 2005-06-01

    Frost Electroplating Limited

  • 2000-03-09

    Frost Holding Limited

  • 2000-01-31

    Meaujo (462) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


cavendish jewellers yorkcash for clothes oldburyair serv ukyorkshire accommodation bureaucontinental pizza brynmotorpoint auctionsfrankby motorspeter michael palmers greenamiros washingtonnorth liverpool windowstensor plcperformance cars cardiffonboard skateparkholmatro ukaltrincham bike shakmorgan cars newryvo2 bikeslanika restaurant halifaxwavex technology limitedwam bam boomerang cardiffsaltcoats caravan parkbroadway grill leigh on seaglebelands close n12emslie tarrant estate agents eastbourneload lok merthyr tydfilmeridian property investments uk ltddroitwich spa marinaveetec bracknellsolo capital partners llpanne roberts oxtonmoorcroft debt recovery limitedgas installers workmatewilliam stobart transportaquil ltdhw taronistreet cars platt bridgealpha college edgwarenaylors financeicsa boardroom appssonneti clothing uksajna tooting numbercharcoal grill lutonblackbird crossroads motorsraptor weight vestcollister and glovereims bournemouthjawad koradiawestbury communicationslet me lettings pembertongymophobics redditchbranston taxisjayne elliott lutterworthfisherfield farm nursery rochdaleventer trailers uksharps bedrooms bilstonevans fireplacesheightec kendalsanderson young alnwickvictor devine glasgowharpenden interiorsthe waxing company manchesterkw linfootpremier housewares glasgowlambert pugh reviewsholland opticians malvernepuffer ukseakargocoopers chemist marskefulcrum chambersthe gym group guildfordsterling motors wetherbylawn pharmacy swindonale pilingbramley windowsdixy soho roadhadleigh practice corfe mullen