Aperian Global Limited

Company Info

Aperian Global Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-12-08, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Aperian Global Limited registered office address is 17 Hart Street, Maidstone, Maidstone. The postal code for this address is ME16 8RA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Aperian Global Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Stockwood Shelf-Co. (No.42) Limited, Eaton Consulting Group Limited, Meridianeaton Global Limited,

Aperian Global Limited net worth increased by 5,81%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £104164 in year 2013 to £110212 in 2014.

Aperian Global Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAperian Global Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03890438
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-08-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2007-01-30

    Aperian Global Limited

  • 2005-08-30

    Meridianeaton Global Limited

  • 2000-03-13

    Eaton Consulting Group Limited

  • 1999-12-08

    Stockwood Shelf-Co. (No.42) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


shoo shoo liverpoolavon autobahnlawtons car sales fleetwoodwainhomes reviewsvo2 bikeshilsea motcharcoal grill gravesendindesit company peterboroughbatt cables erithachisomochfauna techfife motor sparesbelfast sales academykonstructa glasgowjohn artis ltdcathedral hygiene servicescresta cabs manchesterstockport internet carsashtons estate agents londonwicked nights manchesterflowervision bristolmundio mobile ltdwoody's stornowaymidland cryogenicsfar east oriental food store prestonorchidbase limitedhouses for sale in orlingburyhouses for sale milking bank dudleycaraselle ltdbestseller wholesale uk ltdrdm llechrydgreenlight creditmoray coast vetscw motorcycles dorchestermcqueens dairies reviewrocket estate agentsfh wardenrm tyres falkirkbromley cross opticiansblue chip marketing manchesterequilibrium trurocollingwood insurance north shieldsharrogate toy fairleeming brothersbl shutterssouth essex stockholderssabina hair birminghammkm hartlepoolralawise deesidefarrah esmailbestseller wholesale uk ltdrajas pizza bradfordla nails st neotsbilton ward developmentsheil dalgety bayportsmouth surgical equipmentpe11 3yrlitographs uknassar hussain brooklandandrew smith commercialsbilton ward developmentskrates torquayberriman eaton estate agentsec3m 3adstoneyford concretekhushboo ladypool roadnemo personal finance reviewsbody blitz gymvectaire high wycombepeach blossom brightonprism cosecelmhirst parker estate agents selbyglobalhoppersarzoo witneypowdertec glasgowmotorline newportsimply delicious northenden