Hmc Health & Beauty Limited

Company Info

Hmc Health & Beauty Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-11-25, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Hmc Health & Beauty Limited registered office address is 10 Howlett Way, Fison Way Industrial Estate, Thetford. The postal code for this address is IP24 1HZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Hmc Health & Beauty Limited principal business activity number is 32990 which means Other manufacturing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other manufacturing division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Highland Manufacturing Co. Limited, HMC Limited,

Hmc Health & Beauty Limited net worth increased by 17,72%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £442360 in year 2013 to £520730 in 2014.

Hmc Health & Beauty Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHmc Health & Beauty Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03883690
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-25-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 32990

Previous Names

  • 2011-04-01

    Hmc Health & Beauty Limited

  • 2002-10-31

    HMC Limited

  • 1999-11-25

    Highland Manufacturing Co. Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


kapra bazaar bradfordbombay grill hardgatecanadian charcoal pit stockportjankel armouring ltdagnewtradecentrelgv training middlesbroughbuzby and blue chichesterpatons taxis glasgowbcbm boat shareswiss cottage unisex saunaapollo mini cabs gants hilldata cabs swanseakaties playpen sidcupdarcys durhamhoneypot cosmeticsb&m livingstoncurveball leisure ltdexpress instrument hirehotspur avenue whitley baygoldings auctions granthamandicars havantindus catering reviewsfalkirk carriersfrangos peri periac wilgarhenlow recruitment grouprawley plant hireodedra accountants leicestercourier cars south norwoodspice grove lewishamho2 plcpeter michael palmers greensolent pizzadudley motor sparessimon barrellbrize self driveac tyres oldhamhazelcroft garage buxtonlegea ukveale nixonpriory car salesbapp rochdalejoe calzaghe net worthstone clothing mirfieldwilf noble building suppliessportsafe uk ltdaspli leedsflaming grill gravesendunique skinz leedshodd barnes and dickenschase tyres shrewsburyunilever uk officescitizens advice bureau barryle mange tout manchesterhighland haulage invernessherbert walkersviceroy bollingtonrennie and co watfordroyal travels manchesterlincs tyres grimsbynelson discount pram centrest neots cleaning companypks scaffoldingnice n naughty chesterkeelham hall farm shopall things lovely jubblyraith rovers netfife motor sparesmissguided trafford park addressperformance cars cardiffscci alphatrackfitness4less watfordlighthouse foundation kilmarnockmorgan cars warrenpointcharcoal grill gravesend