2 Simple Limited

Company Info

2 Simple Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-09-17, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and five months.

According to Companies House register, 2 Simple Limited registered office address is 5 Broadbent Close, Highgate, London. The postal code for this address is N6 5JW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

2 Simple Limited principal business activity number is 62090 which means Other information technology service activities . This type of business is belongs to Computer programming, consultancy and related activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Tristar Consultants Limited, 2 Easy Ltd,

2 Simple Limited net worth increased by 131,10%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-81882 in year 2013 to £25466 in 2014.

2 Simple Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name2 Simple Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03843465
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-17-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 62090

Previous Names

  • 2000-04-20

    2 Simple Limited

  • 2000-03-22

    2 Easy Ltd

  • 1999-09-17

    Tristar Consultants Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • 2 SIMPLE LIMITED
    5 Broadbent Close, London N6 5JW, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 2 SIMPLE ONLINE LIMITED
    5 Broadbent Close, London N6 5JW, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • ABLE SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED
    Hurstwood Court, Finchley Road, London NW11 0AP, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • ATAYA LIMITED
    Belmont Court, Finchley Road, London NW11 6XS, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • AURIDIAN CONSULTING LTD
    843 Finchley Road, London NW11, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • AXIOMA (UK) LIMITED
    14 Accommodation Road, London NW11 8AQ, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • BITETOS LIMITED
    14 Accommodation Road, London NW11, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • BNET ONLINE LTD
    788-790 Finchley Road, London NW11 7TJ, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • CD ENTERPRISES LIMITED
    14 Accommodation Road, London NW11 8AQ, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • CLAUDIO VECCHIO LIMITED
    Gallant Knight Finance Ltd, 923 Finchley Road, London NW11 7PE, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities

Reviews


Related pages


monolith ukrobert price abergavennydirect choice swanseapentraeth motorshealthxchange pharmacygrumbles pimlicosevenoaks diagnostic centregloballatedealscmw cars wallingtoniac carscabline beestonj adore models manchestereglinton caravans shewaltonvincent davies pembrokeshiremakerfield mot centremillers taxis prestonbeauty clinic fulhamfleetwood architectural aluminiumamsys sohokeswick superglazecarzone ukstebbings car salesflavour vapour bedminsterdixy chicken soho roaddangleberry musiccheshire farm machineryletwise cardiffbargain blinds llantrisantweng wah buffetthe beauty lounge darlingtonb&m parkgateeims bournemouthpizza go go petts woodadventureland merthyr tydfilhenlow recruitment groupdmc contractshopscotch nursery lee on solentheadway ruberykn office supplies ltdgascoines southwelltrojan garage hullmidgard ltdnails in romseyall nations church bedfordwholley goodingssunnybank equestrian centrechina express crumlingells raundssmalley plant hire prestonbevan evans and capehorn1ab taxis darlington numbermark worthington jewellers wilmslowdukkaboardslinfold intelligentsarah smith cardiologyarthur bryant coinsaccident injury solicitors boltoncoastal management brightonmalbern windows reviewskillermont motorslondon2livecarlick contract furniturerewaco trikes for sale uke cig shop chesterfieldspf private clientsbharat coach southallcake box evington roadbeetenson and gibbontony and guy stratfordanguard staffingmedivet chadwell heathripon auto electricspowerlease car sales ampthilltravelmood uk