Gary Fletcher (Surfacing) Limited

Company Info

Gary Fletcher (Surfacing) Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-09-10, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Gary Fletcher (Surfacing) Limited registered office address is Woodberry House Woodberry Grove, North Finchley, London. The postal code for this address is N12 0DR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Gary Fletcher (Surfacing) Limited principal business activity number is 42110 which means Construction of roads and motorways . This type of business is belongs to Civil engineering division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Broomco (1932) Limited,

Gary Fletcher (Surfacing) Limited net worth increased by 19,11%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £3513738 in year 2013 to £4185349 in 2014.

Gary Fletcher (Surfacing) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameGary Fletcher (Surfacing) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03839699
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-10-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 42110

Previous Names

  • 1999-10-21

    Gary Fletcher (Surfacing) Limited

  • 1999-09-10

    Broomco (1932) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


tandoori nights derbyjukebox showroomhaweli twyfordwharfebank breweryoppo digital ukaldwark dental practicewoks wong portsmouthphilip youles blackburnwh lung supermarketlambhill court nursing home glasgowapollo cabs gants hillhobsons estate agentsavanti 2 wheelsmillenium takeaway widnesicandy biggleswadelightcliffe motorskingsley hamilton management ltdnewhall janitorialenvirazhyphen agencyarnott conveyorsemg bury st edmunds used carsswale heating reviewsgalldris constructionlaings jewellers glasgowaspect cars sunderlandfalmouth coachworksraja paisleywok express watfordschutz worksopnormandie hotel bournemouthkew techniknorthern powergrid holdings companyberriman eaton estate agentscurry station bristolpizza pan grimsbygrotec rochdalelincoln college harrowanstey dental practiceestate research wiganfacefood cardiffemsley crane hirehungry horse sutton coldfieldhmc thetfordaxminster machine toolsac tyres oldhamparkyns bury st edmundsgordon john textilesmklc traininghomebuyers estate agents pudseycaledonia bureau dumbartonr&r ice cream northallertonross nicholas new miltondorset energy advice centreon your bike burnleyquotient clinical ruddingtoncarlisle staffing plccarstar leedscarstar leedsdavid oldham carsin2racingdhh literary agencymonaghan mushrooms langfordthamesdown tyresmb tech warringtondiscount pram centrebrewstone swanseabskyb grant wayqs supplies ltdsnow teeth whitening reviewwilliams homes balamulligan motors newryroosters piri piri uxbridge roadmilburys estate agentsfraser of gloucestercaddon hivesaether lightingdyne solicitorscvlr leasing