Gleadless Valley Community Forum

Company Info

Gleadless Valley Community Forum was founded in year 1999 as a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption). The company was established on 1999-08-10, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Gleadless Valley Community Forum registered office address is 187 Blackstock Road, Gleadless Valley, Sheffield. The postal code for this address is S14 1FX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Gleadless Valley Community Forum principal business activity number is 85590 which means Other education n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Education division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Gleadless Valley Community Forum,

Gleadless Valley Community Forum on map

Company Details

Company NameGleadless Valley Community Forum
Company CategoryPRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Company Number03822464
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-10-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 85590

Previous Names

  • 2015-01-06

    Gleadless Valley Community Forum

  • 1999-08-10

    Gleadless Valley Community Forum

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


henry adams storrington lettingsglenair mansfieldv tech smtbeaver leedssixt kenning ltdcezannehrkessington dental practiceuber beauty marlowmark harris commercialscomputer repairs nuneatonolympic shaver centremitcham building suppliesamicus wealthpharmacentre edgware roadrocket estate agentsdeepdale solutionswulstan fencingdarcys durhamcity lynx barrowright move hoveprowastemillers taxis prestonanne roberts oxtoncarr sheppards crosthwaitetracoin services ltdinvision uk ltdbrittons jewellers clitheroerehene securitymoray coast vets forresxervon palmerstrade effluent services ltdstove yard kiltongaaj heating and plumbingcake box evington roadcytec heanorthorcraft hastingseyden locksmithsshl refractories uk ltdmoney matters redcarmany tears animal rescue llanellisharp skipscakebox sloughgordon brown estate agents gatesheadjpb facilities managementoaklands health centre holmfirthinterglobal farnhambrigstock sawmillwestbrook constructionquality cars today sheffieldmann island finance reviewssilverstar foodsjzmachtechhobsons estate agents newton le willowskath wells wortleyairedale flooringqs supplies ltdalpha college edgwareeuropean truck parts oldburypwr lettings mansfieldmenzies aviation glasgow airportspice grove lewishamlandmark homes leedsmada leisure northwiche cig shop chesterfieldmasala jacks coventrybm wise bexleyheathfairview autosripon auto electricsbroadstairs taxisarise virtual solutions uknoel fitzpatrick net worthpennine food ingredientsessensuals cambridgewartsila poolechai pani leicester