Acpi Investments Limited

Company Info

Acpi Investments Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-05-27, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Acpi Investments Limited registered office address is 37-43 Sackville Street,, London. The postal code for this address is W1S 3EH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Acpi Investments Limited principal business activity number is 66300 which means Fund management activities . This type of business is belongs to Activities auxiliary to financial services and insurance activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Horizon Investment Advisors Limited, Trialpha Investment Advisors Limited,

Acpi Investments Limited net worth increased by 39,52%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1315692 in year 2013 to £1835598 in 2014.

Acpi Investments Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAcpi Investments Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03781549
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-27-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 66300

Previous Names

  • 2009-07-03

    Acpi Investments Limited

  • 1999-06-03

    Trialpha Investment Advisors Limited

  • 1999-05-27

    Horizon Investment Advisors Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


expressions of beauty billingekuehne nagel uxbridgeitcs uk ltdyorkshire jrlgym 360 peterleenew bharat coachtogher constructiondon amott lakesidekeela internationalsamuel stevenson tractorsmobility plus bathing ltdfrontline recruitment derbypavillion ivestoncezannehrseedy mill golf clubgeist tauntongrosvenor properties brightonneals yard gillinghamskip hire newtownabbeyml white solicitorspdq estate agents south shieldsrobert lee distribution ltdanglia trailersplanet pizza calvertonlambert pugh solicitors reviewsautec dewsburymotor bodies hexhamkath wells estate agentscrayfern homesgol centres cardiffbeercock wiles wickgedling garageoliver john kitchenssherwood press nottinghamlite spot barnsley75 mosley street manchester m2 3hrwealden rehab chathamnorthern etchells homes wythenshaweonboard skateparkeltricsfair shares gloucesterelliotts estate agentssilky bouquetspauline quirke academy reviewsem rogers transportsajna tootingmidgard ltdroadrunners taxi redhilllaunderette swindonjohn campbell sheriff officershope vets bovingdonhounslow shopfitterseezehaullee cabs wellingborough numbersalago totnessimply delicious northendencheeky monkeys newry142 148 goswell road london ec1v 7dufinewood studiosavon autobahnundercover roofing rayleighrdx inc ukironmongery direct addressgreshams office furnitureredmoon conceptsbrize self driveday nurseries in mansfieldlorne stewart harrowtraynors moybodmin dental carepalm tree day nurseryakbar middlesbroughclc accountantsulidia housing associational murad tiles morley